Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polishing Support Equipment



FTTH-201 Outdoor Fiber Polishing Toolbox
10000

FTTH-201 Outdoor Fiber Polishing Toolbox

FTTH-201 Outdoor Fiber Polishing Toolbox The unique design, the worlds first set of fiber polishing, optical fiber curing, the...
US$2,850.00
0 reviews
OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven (Fiber Curing Oven)
9900

OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven (Fiber Curing Oven)

OH-110 fiber optic heat oven is specialized solid turn a porcelain and ceramics to put ferrule and fiber optic glue to...
US$568.00
0 reviews
ST-193 Ferrule Epoxy-Inject Machine
9900

ST-193 Ferrule Epoxy-Inject Machine

ST-193 Ferrule Glue-Inject Machine Plastic injection time : 0.001S 9.999S , 0.01S - 99.99S ( set by the switch on ) Loop (break)...
US$850.00
0 reviews
ST-3000B Pneumatic Ferrule Crimping Machine
9900

ST-3000B Pneumatic Ferrule Crimping Machine

ST-3000B Pneumatic Ferrule Crimping Machine for the connector assembly and the ceramic ferrule and metal tailstock assembly of...
US$980.00
0 reviews
Fiber Curing Oven Curing Oven FM-HO1
0

Fiber Curing Oven Curing Oven FM-HO1

FM SKU#:SKU01646O Model#:FM-H01 MFG PART#: FeaturesHeating for almost all kind of fiber optic connectors, such as FC, SC, LC, MU,...
US$568.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Cable Crimping Machine FM-PC1
0

Fiber Optic Cable Crimping Machine FM-PC1

FM SKU#:SKU01642O Model#:FM-PC1 MFG PART#: FeaturesUsed for connectors assembling and other products’ pressure assembling Usage...
US$352.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Polisher (MLP-12E)
0

Fiber Optic Polisher (MLP-12E)

FM SKU#:SKU01605O Model#:MLP-12E MFG PART#: DescriptionMLP-12E automatic fiber polishing machine was developed by taken full use...
US$3,708.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM-12 Central Pressurized Polisher
0

Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM-12 Central Pressurized Polisher

FM SKU#:SKU01602O Model#:FM-12 MFG PART#: FunctionCan process each kind of standard fiber optic connector: FC/UPC, SC/UPC,...
US$2,625.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM-20A Square Pressurized Polisher
0

Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM-20A Square Pressurized Polisher

FM SKU#:SKU01601O Model#:FM-20A MFG PART#: DescriptionCan process each kind of standard fiber optic connector: FC/UPC, SC/UPC,...
US$2,517.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM12A Central Pressurized Polisher
0

Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM12A Central Pressurized Polisher

FM SKU#:SKU01603O Model#:FM-12A MFG PART#: FunctionCan process each kind of standard fiber optic connector: FC/UPC, SC/UPC,...
US$2,300.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Glue Dispenser
0

Glue Dispenser

FM SKU#:SKU01643O MFG PART#: DescriptionPrecision glue-dripping machine uses air pressure within set time to push out liquid,...
US$515.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Handheld crimper FM-PC02
0

Handheld crimper FM-PC02

FM SKU#:SKU01645O Model#:FM-PC02 MFG PART#: FunctionUsed in putting the ferrule into the metal tailstock Can adapt to different...
US$240.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
0

FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

FM SKU#:SKU01604O Model#:FPM-2000 MFG PART#: DescriptionFiber optic polishing machine is specially designed for ferrule...
US$3,850.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
2 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z