8 channels, Type A, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex BIDI Transmission, CWDM Mux & Demux Thank you for providing competitive pricing!
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Satisfied, and product/shipment were as expected...thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-E043U EPON ONU with 1-PON Port , 4 10/100M ports and 1 CATV port Great supplier exceptional customer support and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km OTU3 Transceiver for SMF The website is not so nice, but the service was good and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
8 channels, Type A, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex BIDI Transmission, CWDM Mux & Demux Thank you for providing competitive pricing!
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Satisfied, and product/shipment were as expected...thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-E043U EPON ONU with 1-PON Port , 4 10/100M ports and 1 CATV port Great supplier exceptional customer support and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km OTU3 Transceiver for SMF The website is not so nice, but the service was good and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Cleaver Blades

As we all know, the fiber optic cleaver which be used to cut the fiberglass to make a good end face is very important in the fiber splicing processes, so the cleaver replacement blades which can be used with the fiber optic cleavers are also vital. Fiber-Mart offers many types of cleaver blades that could work together perfectly with our fiber optic cleavers, and the cleaver blades are manufactured to exceed the specifications required for the Fiber Optic industry. Welcome to contact us for more if you are interested in this kind of products. Save your money & time right now!



Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Fujikura CT-20 CT-30
10000

Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Fujikura CT-20 CT-30

FM SKU#:SKU01303O MFG PART#:CT-20 This is Brand new replacement blade/cutting wheel for Fujikura CT-20 and CT-30 high precision...
US$77.00
0 reviews
Fitel Furukawa S323A Precision Cleaver Replacement Blade
10000

Fitel Furukawa S323A Precision Cleaver Replacement Blade

FM SKU#:SKU01302O MFG PART#: This Fitel cleaver replacement blade can be used with FITEL S321, S323 and S325A cleavers. Performs...
US$72.00
0 reviews
New Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Fujikura Cleaver CT-04
10000

New Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Fujikura Cleaver CT-04

FM SKU#:SKU01300O MFG PART#: These blades or wheels can used for the following Fujikura cleaver models: CT-04, CT-07. Since fiber...
US$95.00
0 reviews
Original Brand New Fujikura Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Cleaver CT-04/07
10000

Original Brand New Fujikura Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Cleaver CT-04/07

FM SKU#:SKU01304O MFG PART#:CT-04 This is original Fujikura Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Cleaver CT-04/07 Since fiber...
US$180.00
0 reviews
Original Brand New Fujikura Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Cleaver CT-30A
10000

Original Brand New Fujikura Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Cleaver CT-30A

FM SKU#:SKU01306O MFG PART#:CT-30A This is original Fujikura Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Cleaver CT-30A Since fiber...
US$119.17
0 reviews
Original Brand New Sumitomo Replacement Blade/Cutting Wheel for FCP-22 and FC-6S Fiber Cleavers
10000

Original Brand New Sumitomo Replacement Blade/Cutting Wheel for FCP-22 and FC-6S Fiber Cleavers

FM SKU#:SKU01305O MFG PART#:FC-6S This is original Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for FCP-22 and FC-6S Fiber Cleavers...
US$108.33
0 reviews
Original Fitel Furukawa S323A Precision Cleaver Replacement Blade
10000

Original Fitel Furukawa S323A Precision Cleaver Replacement Blade

FM SKU#:SKU01301O MFG PART#: This is original Fitel Furukawa S323A Precision Cleaver Replacement Blade Since fiber optic cleaver...
US$300.00
0 reviews
Sumitomo Replacement Blade/Cutting Wheel for FCP-22 and FC-6S Fiber Cleavers
10000

Sumitomo Replacement Blade/Cutting Wheel for FCP-22 and FC-6S Fiber Cleavers

Model#:SRB-FCP-22-FC-6S MFG PART#:FC-6S Brand new replacement blade/cutting wheel for Sumitomo FCP-22 and FC-6S high precision...
US$21.67
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z