12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer AC Adapter

Fusion Splicer AC Adapter is exclusively supplied with Fusion Splicer. Fiber-Mart supply a range of fusion splicer AC adapters to suit for different fusion splicer, such as AC adapter for FSM-60S, FSM-60R, FSM-18S, FSM-18R, FSM-50, FSM-17 series, and so on. With these rechargeable AC adapters, you can use fusion splicer easily. We provide the fusion splicer AC adapters at great prices with quality guarantee, and we can deliver anywhere, so you can buy with 100% confidence.



Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer
9999

Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer

FM SKU#:SKU01400O Model#:ADC-11 MFG PART#: Features1)The ADC-11 supplies required DC power exclusively for Fujikura Fusion...
US$403.00
1 reviews
Fujikura FMM-16S/16R/30R/40S AC Adapter (ADC-07)
9999

Fujikura FMM-16S/16R/30R/40S AC Adapter (ADC-07)

FM SKU#:SKU01406O Model#:ADC-07 MFG PART#:ADC-07 The Fujikura ADC-07 AC Adapter/Battery Charger use for Fujikura FMM-16S,...
US$453.00
0 reviews
Fujikura FMM-18S/18R/60S/60R AC Adapter (ADC-13)
10000

Fujikura FMM-18S/18R/60S/60R AC Adapter (ADC-13)

FM SKU#:SKU01404O Model#:ADC-13 MFG PART#:ADC-13 Features The ADC-13 supplies DC power exclusively for Fujikura Fusion Splicers....
US$390.00
0 reviews
Multi-function Power Supply POWER250
10000

Multi-function Power Supply POWER250

FM SKU#:SKU01421O Model#:POWER250 MFG PART#: DescriptionPOWER250 is a kind of multi-function power supply, it is fusion splicer &...
US$199.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z