Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer AC Adapter

Fusion Splicer AC Adapter is exclusively supplied with Fusion Splicer. Fiber-Mart supply a range of fusion splicer AC adapters to suit for different fusion splicer, such as AC adapter for FSM-60S, FSM-60R, FSM-18S, FSM-18R, FSM-50, FSM-17 series, and so on. With these rechargeable AC adapters, you can use fusion splicer easily. We provide the fusion splicer AC adapters at great prices with quality guarantee, and we can deliver anywhere, so you can buy with 100% confidence.



Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer
9999

Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer

FM SKU#:SKU01400O Model#:ADC-11 MFG PART#: Features1)The ADC-11 supplies required DC power exclusively for Fujikura Fusion...
US$403.00
1 reviews
Fujikura FMM-16S/16R/30R/40S AC Adapter (ADC-07)
9999

Fujikura FMM-16S/16R/30R/40S AC Adapter (ADC-07)

FM SKU#:SKU01406O Model#:ADC-07 MFG PART#:ADC-07 The Fujikura ADC-07 AC Adapter/Battery Charger use for Fujikura FMM-16S,...
US$453.00
0 reviews
Fujikura FMM-18S/18R/60S/60R AC Adapter (ADC-13)
10000

Fujikura FMM-18S/18R/60S/60R AC Adapter (ADC-13)

FM SKU#:SKU01404O Model#:ADC-13 MFG PART#:ADC-13 Features The ADC-13 supplies DC power exclusively for Fujikura Fusion Splicers....
US$390.00
0 reviews
Multi-function Power Supply POWER250
10000

Multi-function Power Supply POWER250

FM SKU#:SKU01421O Model#:POWER250 MFG PART#: DescriptionPOWER250 is a kind of multi-function power supply, it is fusion splicer &...
US$199.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z