NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Charge Cord

Fusion Splicer Battery Charge Cord is supplied with the corresponding Fusion Splicer. As an Accessory, it connects the AC adapter that comes with the Fusion Splicers (such as Fujikura FSM-50S, FSM-50R, FSM-17S, FSM-17S-FH and FSM-17R, etc.) to the splicer's battery. Fiber-Mart provide fusion splicer battery charge cord working with different brands, such as Fujikura and Sumitomo. All our battery charge cords are at great prices with quality guarantee, and we can deliver anywhere, so you can buy with 100% confidence.



Fujikura Btr-04/05 Battery Charge Cord DCC-08
10000

Fujikura Btr-04/05 Battery Charge Cord DCC-08

FM SKU#:SKU01417O Model#:DCC-08 MFG PART#: The DCC-08 Battery Charge Cord connects the AC adapter that comes with the Fujikura...
US$88.00
0 reviews
Fujikura BTR-06S/06L Battery Charge Cord DCC-10
10000

Fujikura BTR-06S/06L Battery Charge Cord DCC-10

FM SKU#:SKU01414O Model#:DCC-10 MFG PART#: The DCC-10 Battery Charge Cord connects the ac adapter that comes with the Fujikura...
US$98.00
0 reviews
Fujikura DCC-14 Battery Charge Cord (for BTR-08)
10000

Fujikura DCC-14 Battery Charge Cord (for BTR-08)

FM SKU#:SKU01416O Model#:DCC-14 MFG PART#: AFL S014541 DCC-14 BATERRY CHARGE CORD FITS FMM-18S, FMM-18R, FMM-60S. BRAND NEW....
US$88.00
0 reviews
Fujikura FMM-50SR/60SR DC power cord DCC-12
10000

Fujikura FMM-50SR/60SR DC power cord DCC-12

FM SKU#:SKU01415O Model#:DCC-12 MFG PART#: Features1)The DC power cords, DCC-12 and DCC-13 are used for DC power supply for...
US$115.00
0 reviews
Original Sumitomo Battery Charge Cord DCC-66 for T39/T66 Fusion Splicer
10000

Original Sumitomo Battery Charge Cord DCC-66 for T39/T66 Fusion Splicer

FM SKU#:SKU01418O Model#:DCC-66 MFG PART#: The DCC-66 Battery Charge Cord connects the AC adapter that comes with the Sumitomo...
US$140.00
0 reviews
Sumitomo Battery Charge Cord BCC-65 for T-37/T-65 Fusion Splicer
10000

Sumitomo Battery Charge Cord BCC-65 for T-37/T-65 Fusion Splicer

Model#:BCC-65 MFG PART#: This BCC-65 battery charge cord is used for Type 37 and Type 65 fusion splicers Note: This product is a...
US$100.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z