SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Charge Cord

Fusion Splicer Battery Charge Cord is supplied with the corresponding Fusion Splicer. As an Accessory, it connects the AC adapter that comes with the Fusion Splicers (such as Fujikura FSM-50S, FSM-50R, FSM-17S, FSM-17S-FH and FSM-17R, etc.) to the splicer's battery. Fiber-Mart provide fusion splicer battery charge cord working with different brands, such as Fujikura and Sumitomo. All our battery charge cords are at great prices with quality guarantee, and we can deliver anywhere, so you can buy with 100% confidence.



Fujikura Btr-04/05 Battery Charge Cord DCC-08
10000

Fujikura Btr-04/05 Battery Charge Cord DCC-08

FM SKU#:SKU01417O Model#:DCC-08 MFG PART#: The DCC-08 Battery Charge Cord connects the AC adapter that comes with the Fujikura...
US$88.00
0 reviews
Fujikura BTR-06S/06L Battery Charge Cord DCC-10
10000

Fujikura BTR-06S/06L Battery Charge Cord DCC-10

FM SKU#:SKU01414O Model#:DCC-10 MFG PART#: The DCC-10 Battery Charge Cord connects the ac adapter that comes with the Fujikura...
US$98.00
0 reviews
Fujikura DCC-14 Battery Charge Cord (for BTR-08)
10000

Fujikura DCC-14 Battery Charge Cord (for BTR-08)

FM SKU#:SKU01416O Model#:DCC-14 MFG PART#: AFL S014541 DCC-14 BATERRY CHARGE CORD FITS FMM-18S, FMM-18R, FMM-60S. BRAND NEW....
US$88.00
0 reviews
Fujikura FMM-50SR/60SR DC power cord DCC-12
10000

Fujikura FMM-50SR/60SR DC power cord DCC-12

FM SKU#:SKU01415O Model#:DCC-12 MFG PART#: Features1)The DC power cords, DCC-12 and DCC-13 are used for DC power supply for...
US$115.00
0 reviews
Original Sumitomo Battery Charge Cord DCC-66 for T39/T66 Fusion Splicer
10000

Original Sumitomo Battery Charge Cord DCC-66 for T39/T66 Fusion Splicer

FM SKU#:SKU01418O Model#:DCC-66 MFG PART#: The DCC-66 Battery Charge Cord connects the AC adapter that comes with the Sumitomo...
US$140.00
0 reviews
Sumitomo Battery Charge Cord BCC-65 for T-37/T-65 Fusion Splicer
10000

Sumitomo Battery Charge Cord BCC-65 for T-37/T-65 Fusion Splicer

Model#:BCC-65 MFG PART#: This BCC-65 battery charge cord is used for Type 37 and Type 65 fusion splicers Note: This product is a...
US$100.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z