2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Replacement Electrodes

Fusion Splicer Replacement Electrodes are widely applied with different fusion splicers and cleavers. They can be installed in the special carriage that is located in the welding zone of the unit. Fiber-Mart provide full range of fusion splicer replacement electrodes for Fujikura, Fitel, Sumitomo, etc. All our fusion splicer replacement electrodes are at great prices with quality guarantee, and they can increase productivity through limiting re-work. Every fusion splicer electrode is 100% compatible with your fusion splicer.



Fujikura Electrodes for FMM30R Fusion Splicer
10000

Fujikura Electrodes for FMM30R Fusion Splicer

FM SKU#:SKU01408O MFG PART#: This is one pair of original Electrodes for Fujikura FMM 30R Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicer Model:...
US$103.00
0 reviews
Fusion Splicer Electrodes - Fujikura FMM 20CSII,20PM,30S,40S,40F
10000

Fusion Splicer Electrodes - Fujikura FMM 20CSII,20PM,30S,40S,40F

FM SKU#:SKU01407O MFG PART#: This is one pair of brand new fusion splicer electrodes for Fujikura 20CS-II, 20PM, 30P, 30PF, 30SF,...
US$96.00
0 reviews
Fusion Splicer Electrodes for Fitel S182K Fusion Splicers
10000

Fusion Splicer Electrodes for Fitel S182K Fusion Splicers

FM SKU#:SKU01411O MFG PART#: One pair of brand new fusion splicer electrodes for Fitel S182K fusion splicer models
US$96.00
0 reviews
Original Brand New Electrodes ER-10 for Sumitomo Type 39 Fusion Splicer
10000

Original Brand New Electrodes ER-10 for Sumitomo Type 39 Fusion Splicer

FM SKU#:SKU01402O Model#:ER-10 MFG PART#: One pair of original brand new fusion splicer electrodes ER-10 for Sumitomo Type 39...
US$112.50
0 reviews
Original Brand New Electrodes for Fitel Furukawa S175/S198A/S176
10000

Original Brand New Electrodes for Fitel Furukawa S175/S198A/S176

FM SKU#:SKU01409O Model#:S175 MFG PART#:S175 This is one pair of original brand new electrodes for Fitel Furukawa...
US$87.50
0 reviews
Original Brand New Electrodes For Fitel Furukawa S178A Fusion Splicers
10000

Original Brand New Electrodes For Fitel Furukawa S178A Fusion Splicers

FM SKU#:SKU014010O MFG PART#: This is a pair of Original Brand New Electrodes For Fitel Furukawa S178A Fusion Splicers
US$156.00
0 reviews
Original Brand New Electrodes for Fitel Furukawa S199S/S199M Fusion Splicer
10000

Original Brand New Electrodes for Fitel Furukawa S199S/S199M Fusion Splicer

FM SKU#:SKU01412O MFG PART#: One pair of original brand new fusion splicer electrodes for Fitel S199S/S199M fusion splicers
US$105.00
0 reviews
Original Brand New Fusion Splicer Electrodes for Fujikura FMM-30
10000

Original Brand New Fusion Splicer Electrodes for Fujikura FMM-30

FM SKU#:SKU01403O MFG PART#: One pair of original brand new fusion splicer electrodes ER-10 for Sumitomo Type 39 fusion splicer...
US$169.00
0 reviews
Original Brand New Sumitomo Type 37 Fusion Splicer Electrodes
10000

Original Brand New Sumitomo Type 37 Fusion Splicer Electrodes

FM SKU#:SKU01422O MFG PART#: One pair of original brand new fusion splicer electrodes for Sumitomo Type 37 fusion splicers...
US$112.50
0 reviews
Original Fitel Electrodes for S122M12 Fusion Splicers
10000

Original Fitel Electrodes for S122M12 Fusion Splicers

FM SKU#:SKU01413O MFG PART#: This is one pair of original Electrodes for Fitel S122M2 Fusion Splicer
US$132.00
0 reviews
Original Fujikura FMM-60S/FMM-50S Electrodes
10000

Original Fujikura FMM-60S/FMM-50S Electrodes

FM SKU#:SKU01405O MFG PART#: This is one pair of original brand new fusion splicer electrodes for Fujikura FMM-50S/60S fusion...
US$75.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z