10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Identifiers & Talk Set

Fiber Identifiers and Talk Set are essential installation and maintenance instrument in data networks, CATV and telecommunication networks. Fiber identifier can identify the optical fiber by detecting the optical signals transmitted through the cables. Talk Set combines in one set the functions of both a digital optical phone and a stabilized light source. It is usually used in pairs, and can work over 80km. Fiber-Mart supply different types of Fiber Identifiers and Talk Set to meet you requirement, and they are with rechargeable battery and power supply adapter, so you can use them easily.



New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI400
10000

New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI400

FM SKU#:SKU00402O Model#:AFI-400 MFG PART#: DescriptionThe AFI400 is a kind of high quality optical fiber identifier which can...
US$216.67
0 reviews
New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI420L
10000

New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI420L

FM SKU#:SKU00404O Model#:AFI-420L MFG PART#: DescriptionThe AFI420L is a kind of high quality optical fiber identifier which can...
US$281.67
0 reviews
New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI420S
10000

New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI420S

FM SKU#:SKU00403O Model#:AFI-420S MFG PART#: DescriptionThe AFI420S is a kind of high quality optical fiber identifier which can...
US$260.00
0 reviews
Optical Fiber Identifier ST-3306B
9995

Optical Fiber Identifier ST-3306B

FM SKU#:SKU00401O Model#:ST-3306B MFG PART#: DescriptionST-3306B Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of...
US$325.00
0 reviews
Optical Talk Sets FM-29
10000

Optical Talk Sets FM-29

FM SKU#:SKU01002O Model#:FM-29 MFG PART#: DescriptionTwo pairs of OTS-4 support tri-party communication via clip-on coupler...
US$1,232.00
0 reviews
ST-4103 Optical Talk Set
10000

ST-4103 Optical Talk Set

FM SKU#:SKU01000O Model#:ST-4103 MFG PART#: ST-4103 Optical Talk Set ST-4103 Optical Talk Set is an intelligent and efficient...
US$650.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z