Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fluke Test Equipment

Fluke Test Equipment includes electrical test equipment, environmental test equipment, mechanical test equipment and more. Fiber-Mart supply a large range of Fluke Test Equipment, such as Fluke Fluke NetTool Inline Network Service Kit, Fluke Networks AirCheck Wi-Fi Tester, Fluke Networks Cable Strippers, Fluke Power Meter, Fluke Power Analyzers. Our Fluke test equipment for all your test and measurement needs at great prices with quality guarantee, and we can deliver anywhere, so you can buy with 100% confidence.



Fluke 117 Handheld Electrician's Multimeter
10000

Fluke 117 Handheld Electrician's Multimeter

FM SKU#:SKU10601Z Model#:Fluke 117 MFG PART#: DescriptionThe Fluke 117 is a full function multimeter for demanding environments...
US$356.00
0 reviews
Fluke DTX-CERTIFIBER-M CertiFiber Optical Loss Test Set
10000

Fluke DTX-CERTIFIBER-M CertiFiber Optical Loss Test Set

FM SKU#:SKU01208R Model#:DTX-CERTIFIBER-M MFG PART#: OverviewBecause present-day enterprise data networks increasingly rely on...
US$9,600.00
0 reviews
Fluke DTX-CERTIFIBER-MS CertiFiber Optical Loss Test Set
10000

Fluke DTX-CERTIFIBER-MS CertiFiber Optical Loss Test Set

FM SKU#:SKU01210R Model#:DTX-CERTIFIBER-MS MFG PART#: OverviewBecause present-day enterprise data networks increasingly rely on...
US$15,000.00
0 reviews
Fluke DTX-CERTIFIBER-S CertiFiber Optical Loss Test Set
10000

Fluke DTX-CERTIFIBER-S CertiFiber Optical Loss Test Set

FM SKU#:SKU01209R Model#:DTX-CERTIFIBER-S MFG PART#: OverviewBecause present-day enterprise data networks increasingly rely on...
US$11,000.00
0 reviews
Fluke FIBR-1-SHOT Fiber OneShot Only
10000

Fluke FIBR-1-SHOT Fiber OneShot Only

FM SKU#:SKU01207R Model#:Fiber OneShot MFG PART#: OverviewFiber OneShot PRO takes the complexity out of singlemode fiber testing...
US$2,800.00
0 reviews
Fluke FT600 FiberInspector Pro
10000

Fluke FT600 FiberInspector Pro

FM SKU#:SKU01205R Model#:FT600 MFG PART#: OverviewUse FiberInspector™ Pro to examine installed fiber terminations or ensure...
US$7,500.00
0 reviews
Fluke FTK1000 SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits
10000

Fluke FTK1000 SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits

FM SKU#:SKU01191R Model#:FTK1000 MFG PART#: OverviewToday's high-bandwidth premises networks depend on a reliable fiber optic...
US$3,960.00
0 reviews
Fluke FTK1300 SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits
10000

Fluke FTK1300 SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits

FM SKU#:SKU01190R Model#:FTK1300 MFG PART#: OverviewToday's high-bandwidth premises networks depend on a reliable fiber optic...
US$5,400.00
0 reviews
Fluke FTK1350 SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits
10000

Fluke FTK1350 SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits

FM SKU#:SKU01189R Model#:FTK1350 MFG PART#: OverviewToday's high-bandwidth premises networks depend on a reliable fiber optic...
US$7,700.00
0 reviews
Fluke FTK1450 SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits
10000

Fluke FTK1450 SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits

FM SKU#:SKU01188R Model#:FTK1450 MFG PART#: OverviewToday's high-bandwidth premises networks depend on a reliable fiber optic...
US$11,500.00
0 reviews
Fluke FTK2000 SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits
10000

Fluke FTK2000 SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits

FM SKU#:SKU01192R Model#:FTK2000 MFG PART#: OverviewToday's high-bandwidth premises networks depend on a reliable fiber optic...
US$5,460.00
0 reviews
Fluke LinkRunner Network Multimeter and Network Link Tester LINKRUNNER
10000

Fluke LinkRunner Network Multimeter and Network Link Tester LINKRUNNER

FM SKU#:SKU01316R Model#:LINKRUNNER MFG PART#: Description Fluke Networks LinkRunner Network Multimeter can quickly verify and...
US$357.50
0 reviews
Fluke MultiFiber™ Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits MFTK1200
10000

Fluke MultiFiber™ Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits MFTK1200

FM SKU#:SKU01221R Model#:MFTK1200 MFG PART#: OverviewIntroducing the MultiFiber™ Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits....
US$20,000.00
0 reviews
Fluke MultiFiber™ Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits MFTK1400
10000

Fluke MultiFiber™ Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits MFTK1400

FM SKU#:SKU01222R Model#:MFTK1400 MFG PART#: OverviewIntroducing the MultiFiber™ Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits....
US$29,100.00
0 reviews
Fluke NetTool Inline Network Service Kit NT-PRO
10000

Fluke NetTool Inline Network Service Kit NT-PRO

FM SKU#:SKU01306R Model#:NT-PRO MFG PART#: Description Troubleshooting network connectivity problems can be a daunting and...
US$5,400.00
0 reviews
Fluke NetTool Inline Network Service Kit NT-VOIP
10000

Fluke NetTool Inline Network Service Kit NT-VOIP

FM SKU#:SKU01305R Model#:NT-VOIP MFG PART#: Description Troubleshooting network connectivity problems can be a daunting and...
US$4,400.00
0 reviews
Fluke NetTool Series II Inline Network Service Kit NTS2-NSKIT
10000

Fluke NetTool Series II Inline Network Service Kit NTS2-NSKIT

FM SKU#:SKU01302R Model#:NTS2-NSKIT MFG PART#: Description Troubleshooting network connectivity problems can be a daunting and...
US$7,900.00
0 reviews
Fluke NetTool Series II Inline Network Service Kit NTS2-PRO
10000

Fluke NetTool Series II Inline Network Service Kit NTS2-PRO

FM SKU#:SKU01304R Model#:NTS2-PRO MFG PART#: Description Troubleshooting network connectivity problems can be a daunting and...
US$4,300.00
0 reviews
Fluke NetTool Series II Inline Network Service Kit NTS2-VOIP
10000

Fluke NetTool Series II Inline Network Service Kit NTS2-VOIP

FM SKU#:SKU01303R Model#:NTS2-VOIP MFG PART#: Description Troubleshooting network connectivity problems can be a daunting and...
US$4,400.00
0 reviews
Fluke Networks 1T-1000 OneTouch AT 1000 LAN Analyzer
10000

Fluke Networks 1T-1000 OneTouch AT 1000 LAN Analyzer

FM SKU#:SKU01338R Model#:1T-1000 MFG PART#: Description The OneTouch™ AT Network Assistant is an all-in-one Gigabit Ethernet...
US$16,640.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z