48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Power Meter

Optical power meter (OPM) is an essential fiber test instrument used for absolute optical signal measurement as well as fiber optic loss related measurement. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems. Fiber optical power meter is a tool for telecom and CATV network. This handheld optical power meter features ingenious appearance, wide range of power measurement, high accurate test precision and user automatic self-calibration function.
Fiber-Mart offers a full range of optical power meters to support FTTx deployments, fiber network testing, certification reporting capabilities and basic power measurements. Welcome to our store. Contact us at sales@fiber-mart.com or Live Chat with us. Buy other fiber optic supplies on Fiber-Mart with your confidence. Save your money & time right now!



ST-3223 VFL Optic Power Meter
9899

ST-3223 VFL Optic Power Meter

ST-3223 VFL Optic Power Meter Optical Power meter and VFL integrated in one unit, this tester allows to perform both optical...
US$375.00
0 reviews
ST-3213 PON Optical Power Meter
9899

ST-3213 PON Optical Power Meter

ST-3213 Series PON Optical Power Meter target at the FTTx application and maintenance. This power meter is able to...
US$485.00
0 reviews
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm
10000

Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm

FM SKU#:SKU00208OH Model#:ST-3208C MFG PART#:ST-3208 DescriptionST-3208 handheld optical power meter is a compact and an...
US$147.67
0 reviews
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208A(-70~+3dBm)
10000

Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208A(-70~+3dBm)

FM SKU#:SKU00216OH Model#:ST-3208A MFG PART#:ST-3208 DescriptionST-3208 handheld optical power meter is a compact and an...
US$147.67
0 reviews
Handheld CWDM Power Meter ST-3226 optical power range -50~+6dBm
10000

Handheld CWDM Power Meter ST-3226 optical power range -50~+6dBm

FM SKU#:SKU00061V Model#:ST-3226 MFG PART#: ST-3226ST-3226 CWDM Power Meter is a handy measuring instrument which is specially...
US$1,625.00
0 reviews
Handheld Tribrer Brand Optical Power Meter BOU350C
0

Handheld Tribrer Brand Optical Power Meter BOU350C

FM SKU#:SKU00031S2 Model#:BOU350C MFG PART#: IntroductionPower Meter BOU350 series can provide precision measurement from 850 to...
US$38.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Handheld Tribrer Brand Optical Power Meter BOU350T
0

Handheld Tribrer Brand Optical Power Meter BOU350T

FM SKU#:SKU00030S2 Model#:BOU350T MFG PART#: IntroductionPower Meter BOU350 series can provide precision measurement from 850 to...
US$38.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Mini Optical Power Meter FM-4/5
0

Mini Optical Power Meter FM-4/5

FM SKU#:SKU00224O Model#:FM-4/5 MFG PART#: Description The The FM4/5 series of Power Meter are designed for use with an Optical...
US$280.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
New TL503 Optical Power Meter Red Light(-50~+20dBm)
0

New TL503 Optical Power Meter Red Light(-50~+20dBm)

FM SKU#:SKU00222O Model#:TL503 MFG PART#: DescriptionOptical power +10 km red + Lithium + USB Charging + Data + real-time clock...
US$178.10
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
New TL503B Optical Power Meter Red Light(-50~+20dBm)
0

New TL503B Optical Power Meter Red Light(-50~+20dBm)

FM SKU#:SKU00236O Model#:TL503B MFG PART#: Description Optical power +5 km red + Lithium + USB Charging + Data + real-time clock...
US$169.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Optical Power Meter FM6070 (-70~+6dBm)
0

Optical Power Meter FM6070 (-70~+6dBm)

FM SKU#:SKU00233O Model#:FM6070 MFG PART#: DescriptionPower Meter FM6070 series with a chip microcomputer control and the...
US$43.33
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
Optical Power Meter FM6070B (-50~+26dBm)
0

Optical Power Meter FM6070B (-50~+26dBm)

FM SKU#:SKU00234OH Model#:FM6070B MFG PART#: DescriptionPower Meter FM6070 series with a chip microcomputer control and the...
US$43.33
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
PON Optical Power Meter-Sunma ST-3212(Suitable Fiber Type 9/125um)
10000

PON Optical Power Meter-Sunma ST-3212(Suitable Fiber Type 9/125um)

FM SKU#:SKU00218OH Model#:ST-3212 MFG PART#:ST-3212 DescriptionThis new PON power meter aims at the FTTx application and...
US$295.00
0 reviews
PON Power Meter FM607P
0

PON Power Meter FM607P

FM SKU#:SKU00235OH Model#:FM607P MFG PART#: DescriptionPON optical power meter is a tester designed for design, operation and...
US$251.67
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
ST-3205A Mini handheld optical power meter
10000

ST-3205A Mini handheld optical power meter

FM SKU#:SKU00215OH Model#:ST-3205A MFG PART#:ST-3205 Description ST-3205 mini handheld optical power meter is the most...
US$147.67
0 reviews
ST-3205B Mini handheld optical power meter
10000

ST-3205B Mini handheld optical power meter

FM SKU#:SKU00086H Model#:ST-3205B MFG PART#: Description ST-3205 mini handheld optical power meter is the most lightweight and...
US$147.67
0 reviews
ST-3205C Mini handheld optical power meter
10000

ST-3205C Mini handheld optical power meter

FM SKU#:SKU00087H Model#:ST-3205C MFG PART#: Description ST-3205 mini handheld optical power meter is the most lightweight and...
US$147.67
0 reviews
ST-3205D Mini handheld optical power meter
10000

ST-3205D Mini handheld optical power meter

FM SKU#:SKU00088H Model#:ST-3205D MFG PART#: Description ST-3205 mini handheld optical power meter is the most lightweight and...
US$147.67
0 reviews
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm)
10000

ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm)

FM SKU#:SKU00217OH Model#:ST-3211A MFG PART#:ST-3211A DescriptionST-3211 optical power meter Is a handheld optical power meter,...
US$186.67
1 reviews
ST-3211C Portable Optical Power Meter(-50~+30 dBm)
10000

ST-3211C Portable Optical Power Meter(-50~+30 dBm)

FM SKU#:SKU00089H Model#:ST-3211C MFG PART#: DescriptionST-3211 optical power meter Is a handheld optical power meter, newly...
US$186.67
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z