120KM 1RU 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Fast, easy, hassle-free - great company.
5 of 5 Stars!
8 channels, Type A, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex BIDI Transmission, CWDM Mux & Demux Thank you for providing competitive pricing!
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Satisfied, and product/shipment were as expected...thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-E043U EPON ONU with 1-PON Port , 4 10/100M ports and 1 CATV port Great supplier exceptional customer support and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km OTU3 Transceiver for SMF The website is not so nice, but the service was good and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
120KM 1RU 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Fast, easy, hassle-free - great company.
5 of 5 Stars!
8 channels, Type A, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex BIDI Transmission, CWDM Mux & Demux Thank you for providing competitive pricing!
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Satisfied, and product/shipment were as expected...thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-E043U EPON ONU with 1-PON Port , 4 10/100M ports and 1 CATV port Great supplier exceptional customer support and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km OTU3 Transceiver for SMF The website is not so nice, but the service was good and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Visual Fault Locators

Visual Fault Locator, we can understand its function in the letter. It could be regarded to be part of OTDR and the fiber fault locator is cheap. Fiber visual fault locator is a kind of device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass. It can also locate the fault of OTDR dead zone and make fiber identification from one end to the other end. Designed with a FC,SC,ST universal adapter, this fiber testing red light is used without any other type of additional adapters, it can locates fault up to 10km in fiber cable, with compact in size, light in weight, red laser output. Fiber visual fault locators include the pen type, the handheld type and portable visual fiber fault locator. fiber-Mart also supply a new kind of Fiber laser tester/ fiber optic pen/ fiber laser pen, it can locates fault up to 30km in fiber cable. Contact us at sales@fiber-mart.com or Live Chat with us. Save your money & time right now! Buy from fiber optic supplies at fiber-mart.com with your confidence.



10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km
10000

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km

FM SKU#:SKU00101O Model#:FM-C-10 MFG PART#: 10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10kmThis kind of visual fault...
US$41.17
0 reviews
10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km Stainless-Steel
10000

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km Stainless-Steel

FM SKU#:SKU00104O Model#:FM-SS-10 MFG PART#: 10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10kmThis kind of visual fault...
US$41.17
0 reviews
10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565B (10-12km )
9999

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565B (10-12km )

FM SKU#:SKU00106O Model#:FM1565B MFG PART#: DescriptionFM1565 Series is high quality of optical fiber laser tester, which is...
US$36.83
0 reviews
10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103C (10-12km)
10000

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103C (10-12km)

FM SKU#:SKU00041L1 Model#:FM3103C MFG PART#: 650nm Pen-type Visual Fault Finder The FM3103 is specially designed for field...
US$43.33
0 reviews
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (12-15km) Stainless-Steel
10000

15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (12-15km) Stainless-Steel

FM SKU#:SKU00008S7 Model#:FM-SS-15 MFG PART#: 15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15kmThis kind of visual...
US$58.50
0 reviews
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM
10000

15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM

FM SKU#:SKU00102O Model#:FM-C-15 MFG PART#: 15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15kmThis kind of visual...
US$58.50
0 reviews
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565C (13-15km)
10000

15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565C (13-15km)

FM SKU#:SKU00107O Model#:FM1565C MFG PART#: DescriptionFM1565 Series is high quality of optical fiber laser tester, which is...
US$39.00
0 reviews
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km)
10000

1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km)

FM SKU#:SKU00001S7 Model#:FM-C-1 MFG PART#: 1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 1-3kmThis kind of visual fault...
US$30.33
0 reviews
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km) Stainless-Steel
10000

1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km) Stainless-Steel

FM SKU#:SKU00006S7 Model#:FM-SS-1 MFG PART#: 1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km)This kind of visual...
US$50.33
0 reviews
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1561 (2-3km)
10000

1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1561 (2-3km)

FM SKU#:SKU01349E2 Model#:FM1561 MFG PART#: DescriptionFM1561 Series is high quality of optical fiber laser tester, which is...
US$30.33
0 reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km)
10000

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km)

FM SKU#:SKU00003S7 Model#:FM-C-20 MFG PART#: 20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 15-18kmThis kind of visual...
US$78.00
0 reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km) Stainless-Steel
10000

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km) Stainless-Steel

FM SKU#:SKU00009S7 Model#:FM-SS-20 MFG PART#: 20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km)This kind of visual...
US$78.00
0 reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565D (16-17km)
10000

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565D (16-17km)

FM SKU#:SKU00108O Model#:FM1565D MFG PART#: DescriptionFM1565 Series is high quality of optical fiber laser tester, which is...
US$43.33
0 reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103D (16-17km)
9999

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103D (16-17km)

FM SKU#:SKU00042L1 Model#:FM3103D MFG PART#: 650nm Pen-type Visual Fault Finder The FM3103 is specially designed for field...
US$75.83
0 reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km)
0

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km)

FM SKU#:SKU00004S7 Model#:FM-C-30 MFG PART#: 30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 18-20kmThis kind of visual...
US$91.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km) Stainless-Steel
0

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km) Stainless-Steel

FM SKU#:SKU00010S7 Model#:FM-SS-30 MFG PART#: 30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km)This kind of visual...
US$91.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565E (20-22km)
0

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565E (20-22km)

FM SKU#:SKU00109O Model#:FM1565E MFG PART#: DescriptionFM1565 Series is high quality of optical fiber laser tester, which is...
US$130.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103E (20-22km)
0

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103E (20-22km)

FM SKU#:SKU00043L1 Model#:FM3103E MFG PART#: 650nm Pen-type Visual Fault Finder The FM3103 is specially designed for field...
US$97.50
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (25-30km)
0

50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (25-30km)

FM SKU#:SKU00005S7 Model#:FM-C-50 MFG PART#: 50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 25-30kmThis kind of visual...
US$112.67
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews
50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 30km
0

50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 30km

FM SKU#:SKU00103O Model#:FM-SS-50 MFG PART#: 50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 30kmThis kind of visual fault...
US$112.67
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z