A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Visual Fault Locators

Visual Fault Locator, we can understand its function in the letter. It could be regarded to be part of OTDR and the fiber fault locator is cheap. Fiber visual fault locator is a kind of device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass. It can also locate the fault of OTDR dead zone and make fiber identification from one end to the other end. Designed with a FC,SC,ST universal adapter, this fiber testing red light is used without any other type of additional adapters, it can locates fault up to 10km in fiber cable, with compact in size, light in weight, red laser output. Fiber visual fault locators include the pen type, the handheld type and portable visual fiber fault locator. fiber-Mart also supply a new kind of Fiber laser tester/ fiber optic pen/ fiber laser pen, it can locates fault up to 30km in fiber cable. Contact us at [email protected] or Live Chat with us. Save your money & time right now! Buy from fiber optic supplies at fiber-mart.com with your confidence.



10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km
10000

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km

US$41.17
0 Reviews
10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km Stainless-Steel
10000

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km Stainless-Steel

US$41.17
0 Reviews
10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565B (10-12km )
9999

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565B (10-12km )

US$36.83
0 Reviews
10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103C (10-12km)
10000

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103C (10-12km)

US$43.33
0 Reviews
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (12-15km) Stainless-Steel
10000

15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (12-15km) Stainless-Steel

US$58.50
0 Reviews
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM
10000

15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM

US$58.50
0 Reviews
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565C (13-15km)
10000

15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565C (13-15km)

US$39.00
0 Reviews
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km)
10000

1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km)

US$30.33
0 Reviews
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km) Stainless-Steel
10000

1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km) Stainless-Steel

US$50.33
0 Reviews
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1561 (2-3km)
10000

1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1561 (2-3km)

US$30.33
0 Reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km)
10000

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km)

US$78.00
0 Reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km) Stainless-Steel
10000

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km) Stainless-Steel

US$78.00
0 Reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565D (16-17km)
10000

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565D (16-17km)

US$43.33
0 Reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103D (16-17km)
9999

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103D (16-17km)

US$75.83
0 Reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km)
0

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km)

US$91.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km) Stainless-Steel
0

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km) Stainless-Steel

US$91.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565E (20-22km)
0

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565E (20-22km)

US$130.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103E (20-22km)
0

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103E (20-22km)

US$97.50
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews
50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (25-30km)
0

50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (25-30km)

US$112.67
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews
50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 30km
0

50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 30km

US$112.67
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Câble de Fibre Optique | Compatible Transceiver | Cisco XFP | CCTV Tester | CWDM Demux | Cisco GBIC | Cable Cutting Machine | CWDM Mux Demux | Cable Cutter | Câble de Fibre Optiques | CWDM Mux | Cisco Transceiver | Booster EDFA | C+L Circulator | Connector Cleaner | Cable Cassette | Converter Module | Cisco CWDM | Cables à Fibres Optiques | Breakout Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9