Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cable Fault Locators

Cable Fault Locator is a device used for short circuit faults, cable cuts, resistive faults, intermittent faults, and sheath faults. Fiber-Mart supply cable fault locator for power cable, fiber optical cable, etc. Fault Location in Power Cable is designed to locate cable faults, pinpointing the fault location, route tracing, cable identification, voltage withstand test and cable information management. It can locate all kinds of cable faults for all voltage level cables, including open circuit, short circuit, low insulation, high insulation and flashover faults, etc. Most power cables were buried underground, invisible, and out of reach, with modern new power cable fault locater, it can find the fault point quickly, solve problems immediately and restore power supply. Buy perfect quality cable fault locator, power cable fault locator or fiber optic cable fault locator on Fiber-Mart. Save your money & time right now!



FM260 Cable Fault Locator
10000

FM260 Cable Fault Locator

FM SKU#:SKU00902O Model#:FM260 MFG PART#: DescriptionFM260 cable Fault Locator (hereinafter to be referred as FM260) is used for...
US$368.33
0 reviews
FM700 Power Cable Fault Locator
10000

FM700 Power Cable Fault Locator

FM SKU#:SKU00800O Model#:FM700 MFG PART#: Description Most power cables were buried underground, invisible, and out of reach. It...
US$1,300.00
0 reviews
FM701 Power Cable Testing Audio Signal Generator (S-530 Power Cable Testing Audio Signal Generator)
10000

FM701 Power Cable Testing Audio Signal Generator (S-530 Power Cable Testing Audio Signal Generator)

FM SKU#:SKU00801O Model#:FM701 MFG PART#: DescriptionFM701 Power Cable Testing Audio Signal Generator can produce 1 KHz audio...
US$1,083.33
0 reviews
FM702 Power Cable Fault Locating Devices
10000

FM702 Power Cable Fault Locating Devices

FM SKU#:SKU00802O Model#:FM702 MFG PART#: Functions1. Coordinating with high-voltage signal generator, test sound and magnet...
US$1,300.00
0 reviews
FM703 Power Surge Generator, (S-510 Power Surge Generator)
10000

FM703 Power Surge Generator, (S-510 Power Surge Generator)

FM SKU#:SKU00803O Model#:FM703 MFG PART#: DescriptionFM703 Power Surge Generator is mainly used for testing power cable...
US$3,358.33
0 reviews
New Fluke 2042 Cable Locator Tester Meter
10000

New Fluke 2042 Cable Locator Tester Meter

FM SKU#:SKU00906O Model#:Fluke 2042 MFG PART#: DescriptionThe Fluke 2042 is a professional general purpose cable locator. It is...
US$611.00
0 reviews
ST620 Cable Fault Locator
10000

ST620 Cable Fault Locator

Model#:ST620 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis cable fault locator is designed for ease of use. It combines with both time domain...
US$624.65
0 reviews
ST880 Cable Fault Locator
10000

ST880 Cable Fault Locator

Model#:ST880 MFG PART#: DescriptionST880 Cable Fault Locator is a portable open-air cable test instrument working on TDR and...
US$940.33
0 reviews
T-C310 Cable Fault Locator
10000

T-C310 Cable Fault Locator

FM SKU#:SKU00901O Model#:T-C310 MFG PART#: IntroductionConnecting the instrument and pressing a button, you can get the distance...
US$325.00
0 reviews
Telecom Fiber Optic Cable Fault Locator--TL210
10000

Telecom Fiber Optic Cable Fault Locator--TL210

Model#:TL210 MFG PART#: DescriptionTL210 Telecom Cable Fault Locator is a portable open-air instrument working on TDR and bridge...
US$550.00
0 reviews
TL250 Tel Cable Fault Locator
10000

TL250 Tel Cable Fault Locator

Model#:TL250 MFG PART#: Features 1. TDR: can test the line break, line mix, poor insulation etc 2. Faults waveform display:...
US$352.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z