ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Cutters

Fiber Optic Cutters produce precise cuts and fiber ends. Fiber-=Mart supply many types of fiber optic cutters for different applications, such as Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter, Fiber Optic Kevlar Scissors, Fiber Optic Steel Wire Cutter, Network cable Cutter. Fiber Cutter Kevlar Scissors and cutters are made of high carbon steel specially treated for long life and trouble free cuts on Kevlar strength members in fiber optic cables. Lightweight and compact, these fiber optic cable & wire cutters have a full-serrated edge for consistent, fast and clean cuts. Our cutters are with lowest price and worldwide delivery.



Economy Kevlar Cutter FM-156
10000

Economy Kevlar Cutter FM-156

FM SKU#:SKU02507O Model#:FM-156 MFG PART#: Features• Blades made of high carbon alloy steel with vanadium and molybdenum...
US$25.00
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Cable Cutter FM-360C
10000

Fiber Optic Cable Cutter FM-360C

FM SKU#:SKU02508O Model#:FM-360C MFG PART#: DescriptionRound Cable Cutter (215mm) ApplicationThick wire up to 2/0 (70mm²) cable,...
US$19.00
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter
10000

Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter

FM SKU#:SKU02505O Model#:FOKC MFG PART#: FeaturesDesigned to cut Kevlar strength members in fiber optic cables Powerful quick...
US$60.00
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter KC-1
10000

Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter KC-1

FM SKU#:SKU02502O Model#:KC-1 MFG PART#: Features1. Lightweight shears ideal for cutting Kevlar(R) strength members found in...
US$20.58
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151
10000

Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151

FM SKU#:SKU01062R Model#:HT-C151 MFG PART#:HT-C151 Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter HT-C151 ·For cutting Kevlar of fiber optic cable...
US$20.80
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Kevlar Scissors FM-107
10000

Fiber Optic Kevlar Scissors FM-107

FM SKU#:SKU02506O Model#:FM-107 MFG PART#: FeaturesEasy for operation, compact Multi-functional For use in telephone and...
US$19.50
0 reviews
Fiber Optic Steel Wire Cutter FM-6
10000

Fiber Optic Steel Wire Cutter FM-6

FM SKU#:SKU02510O Model#:FM-6 MFG PART#: FeaturesMild steel strand 6mm High tensile steel strand 4mm Hard drawn spring wire 2mm...
US$32.00
0 reviews
High Leverage Fiber Cable Cutters FM-70C
10000

High Leverage Fiber Cable Cutters FM-70C

FM SKU#:SKU02509O Model#:FM-70C MFG PART#: Features•The High Leverage Cable Cutter is a utility cutter that enables you to cut...
US$32.00
0 reviews
Kevlar Scissors FM-161
10000

Kevlar Scissors FM-161

FM SKU#:SKU02503O Model#:FM-161 MFG PART#: FeaturesFor cutting KEVLAR of fiber optic cable Made of alloy steel and hardened, with...
US$35.00
0 reviews
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper
9999

KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper

FM SKU#:SKU02500O Model#:KMS-K MFG PART#: DescriptionThis tool has safe longitudinal slitting of plastic cable sheaths with...
US$69.00
0 reviews
Miller 86 1/2SF (Cushioned Grips) High Leverage Kevlar Shears
10000

Miller 86 1/2SF (Cushioned Grips) High Leverage Kevlar Shears

FM SKU#:SKU02504O Model#:86 1/2 SF MFG PART#: Features & SpecificationWith a non-slip serrated blade, the Miller 86 1/2SF provide...
US$35.75
0 reviews
Multi-purpose Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-1041
10000

Multi-purpose Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-1041

FM SKU#:SKU01074R Model#:HT-1041 MFG PART#:HT-1041 Multi-purpose Cutter and Stripper HT-1041 7 in 1 crimping tools: Wire...
US$5.85
0 reviews
Multi-purpose Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-203
10000

Multi-purpose Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-203

FM SKU#:SKU01073R Model#:HT-203 MFG PART#:HT-203 Precise Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-203 8.5” for all functions...
US$13.00
0 reviews
Multi-purpose Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-5022
10000

Multi-purpose Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-5022

FM SKU#:SKU01076R Model#:HT-5022 MFG PART#:HT-5022 Multi-purpose Cutter and Stripper with lock HT-5022 Sharp front edge by...
US$8.67
0 reviews
Multi-purpose Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-5023
10000

Multi-purpose Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-5023

FM SKU#:SKU01075R Model#:HT-5023 MFG PART#:HT-5023 Multi-purpose Cutter and Stripper with lock HT-5023 Sharp front edge by...
US$8.88
0 reviews
Network Cable Cutter and Stripper HT-318
10000

Network Cable Cutter and Stripper HT-318

FM SKU#:SKU01072R Model#:HT-318 MFG PART#:HT-318 Network Cable Cutter and Stripper HT-318 For stripping wire diameter 5-6.2mm....
US$4.55
0 reviews
Precise Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-206
10000

Precise Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-206

FM SKU#:SKU01069R Model#:HT-206 MFG PART#:HT-206 Precise Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-206 cuts wire O.D up to 0.41"...
US$8.23
0 reviews
Precise Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-502C
10000

Precise Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-502C

FM SKU#:SKU01070R Model#:HT-502C MFG PART#:HT-502C Precise Network cable Cutter and Stripper HT-502C For cutting ribbon cable,...
US$8.23
0 reviews
Precise Network cable Cutter HT-1091
10000

Precise Network cable Cutter HT-1091

FM SKU#:SKU01071R Model#:HT-1091 MFG PART#:HT-1091 Precise Network cable Cutter HT-1091 5” electrical cutter 8 stripper For...
US$15.00
0 reviews
Stanley 84-860-22 Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter
10000

Stanley 84-860-22 Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter

Model#:84-860-22 MFG PART#: Stanley 84-860-22 Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter FeaturesMade of high chrome molybdenum steel, with the...
US$120.68
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z