E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Tool Kits

Fiber Optic Tool Kit is very important in fiber optic installation and maintenance works. It puts a certain type of fiber optic tools into one kit to make work easier. The tools used in the kit are thoughtfully assembled and stored in high-quality cases which keep them safe, neat and in proper working order. Fiber-Mart provides various types of fiber optic tool kits including mechanical splice kits, fusion splicing kits, fiber optic test tool kits, fiber optic termination kits, optical fiber construction tool kits and fiber optic polishing tool kits. Mechanical splice kit and fusion splicing kit are fiber optic splicing kits which are used in fiber optic splicing. Fiber optic test tool kit is used to inspect fiber optic equipments during the production or for trouble shooting. Fiber optic termination kit is used for fiber termination and contains tools those used to strip, prep, terminate, crimp, polish and inspect fiber optic cable connectors. For more information, please contact our sales representative right now.



Fiber Connector Termination Tool Kit FB-3601
9999

Fiber Connector Termination Tool Kit FB-3601

FM SKU#:SKU02708O Model#:FB-3601 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis fiber optic polishing and termination tool kits contains all of the...
US$585.00

0 reviews
Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splicing Tool Kit FM-04U
10000

Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splicing Tool Kit FM-04U

FM SKU#:SKU02716O Model#:FM-04U MFG PART#: DescriptionFM-04U tool kit is mainly used for construction, inspection and maintenance...
US$390.00

0 reviews
Fiber Optic Construction Tool Kit FM-6500N
10000

Fiber Optic Construction Tool Kit FM-6500N

FM SKU#:SKU02715O Model#:FM-6500N MFG PART#: DescriptionThere are many different kinds/models of tools in this Kit FM-6500N which...
US$477.00

0 reviews
Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit HW-6300N
10000

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit HW-6300N

FM SKU#:SKU02702O Model#:HW-6300N MFG PART#: FeaturesThis professional tool kit is ideal for optical fiber fusion splicing. It...
US$238.00

0 reviews
Fiber Optic Hand Tool Kit TTK-850
10000

Fiber Optic Hand Tool Kit TTK-850

FM SKU#:SKU00178Y1 Model#:TTK-850 MFG PART#: DescriptionThis termination kit provides all the tools and materials necessary to...
US$350.00

0 reviews
Fiber Optic Polishing Tool Kit FM-03E
10000

Fiber Optic Polishing Tool Kit FM-03E

FM SKU#:SKU02704O Model#:FM-03E MFG PART#: DescriptionThe Fiber Optic Polishing Tool Kit FM-03E is a kind of kit that including...
US$350.00

0 reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Test Tool Kit FM-1001
10000

FTTH Fiber Optic Test Tool Kit FM-1001

FM SKU#:SKU02705O Model#:FM-1001 MFG PART#: DescriptionThe FTTH Fiber Optic Test Tool Kit FM-1001 is a kind of kit that including...
US$433.00

0 reviews
Optical Fiber Construction Tool Kit (75PCS) CTN-226
10000

Optical Fiber Construction Tool Kit (75PCS) CTN-226

FM SKU#:SKU02709O Model#:CTN-226 MFG PART#: DescriptionThere are many different kinds and models of Tools in this Kit CTN-226...
US$238.00

0 reviews
Optical Fiber Construction Tool kit FM-08C
10000

Optical Fiber Construction Tool kit FM-08C

FM SKU#:SKU02713O Model#:FM-08C MFG PART#: DescriptionThere are many different kinds/models of tools in this Kit FM-08C which are...
US$195.00

0 reviews
Optical Fiber Construction Tool kit FM-2001
10000

Optical Fiber Construction Tool kit FM-2001

FM SKU#:SKU02710O Model#:FM-2001 MFG PART#: DescriptionThere are many different kinds/models of tools in this Kit FM-2001 which...
US$169.00

0 reviews
Optical Fiber Construction Tool kit FM-2201
10000

Optical Fiber Construction Tool kit FM-2201

FM SKU#:SKU02711O Model#:FM-2201 MFG PART#: DescriptionThere are 22 different kinds/models of tools in this Kit FM-2201 which are...
US$299.00

0 reviews
ST-2600 Fiber Termination Toolkit
9900

ST-2600 Fiber Termination Toolkit

Optical Fiber Termination Toolkit, ST-2600      Place of Origin: China SUNMA  SUNMA ST-2600...
US$395.00

0 reviews
ST-2800 Fiber Cabling Toolkit
9901

ST-2800 Fiber Cabling Toolkit

Optic Fiber Construction Toolbox, ST-2800   Description: Toobox ST-2800 is ideal and utility for...
US$495.00

0 reviews
ST-3200 Fiber Polish/Curing Toolkit
9902

ST-3200 Fiber Polish/Curing Toolkit

ST-3200 Fiber Polish/Curing Toolkit Place of origin: China Sunma Main characteristics: (1) design of optical fiber connectors for...
US$595.00

0 reviews
Tool Kit for Fiber Optic Termination HT-F3033
10000

Tool Kit for Fiber Optic Termination HT-F3033

Model#:HT-F3033 MFG PART#:HT-F3033 Tool Kit for Fiber Optic Termination HT-F3033 This complete tool kit with accessories for...
US$238.00

0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z