NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Other Cost-effective Tools

Other Cost-effective Tools For Fiber Optic working Fiber-Mart supply some Special Cost-effective fiber optic Tools such as Straps Velcro Ties, 100pcs White Nylon Cable, Multi-functional Screwdriver Tool Set , Wireless MCE USB Infrared Receiver, 31 in 1 Magnetic Screwdriver Tool Kit , 6 in Stainless Adjustable Wrench, Jackly 32 in 1 Interchangeable Precise Manual Tool Set and so on Try to find if there are the effective Tools you wanted. If you can't find your wanted fibber optic  toos , you can directly contact our sales representative staff. Contact us at sales@fiber-mart.com or Live Chat with us. Save your money & time right now!



3-Pole Surge Arrester Design 10 Pairs Terminals Protection Magaz
10000

3-Pole Surge Arrester Design 10 Pairs Terminals Protection Magaz

FM SKU#:SKU02816O MFG PART#: DescriptionProtection Magazine is mainly used for converter surge arrester protection It is an...
US$11.00
0 reviews
3M Fibrlok Assembly Tool 2501
10000

3M Fibrlok Assembly Tool 2501

FM SKU#:SKU02804O MFG PART#: FeaturesThe 2501 Fibrlok assembly tool is designed to assembly 3M single fiber Fibrlok and Fibrlok...
US$155.00
0 reviews
6 in Stainless Adjustable Wrench
10000

6 in Stainless Adjustable Wrench

FM SKU#:SKU02815O MFG PART#: SpecificationsAdjustable Stainless wrench Fiber-Mart provides various types of fiber optic tools...
US$4.00
0 reviews
Carbide Fiber Scribe FM-174A
10000

Carbide Fiber Scribe FM-174A

FM SKU#:SKU00004Y2 Model#:FM-174A MFG PART#: DescriptionEconomical pen-type fiber scribe with non-reversible tip Provides for a...
US$19.00
0 reviews
CATV Signal level meter FM1720
10000

CATV Signal level meter FM1720

FM SKU#:SKU02802O Model#:FM1720 MFG PART#: DescriptionThe product, which newly researched and developed, is the integrative...
US$333.00
0 reviews
Deluxe Carbide Fiber Scribe FM-175
10000

Deluxe Carbide Fiber Scribe FM-175

FM SKU#:SKU00005Y2 Model#:FM-175 MFG PART#: DescriptionEconomical pen-type carbide fiber scribe FM-175 Provides for a wider...
US$19.00
0 reviews
Economical Fiber Optic Ruby Scribe ST-173
10000

Economical Fiber Optic Ruby Scribe ST-173

FM SKU#:SKU02809O Model#:ST-173 MFG PART#: Description• Economical pen-type ruby fiber scribe ST-173, portable, non-slip, grip...
US$32.00
0 reviews
Jackly 32 in 1 Interchangeable Precise Manual Tool Set
10000

Jackly 32 in 1 Interchangeable Precise Manual Tool Set

FM SKU#:SKUC0472V MFG PART#:Jackly-32 SpecificationsYour nice assistant for repairing your electronic devices It is 32 in 1...
US$7.00
0 reviews
Network Cable Tie Fasten Tool Talon Model TL-519
10000

Network Cable Tie Fasten Tool Talon Model TL-519

FM SKU#:SKU01049R Model#:TL-519 MFG PART#:TL-519 Network Cable Tie Fasten Tool Talon Model TL-519 Heavy duty use With safe stop...
US$8.02
0 reviews
Network Cable Tie Fasten Tool Talon Model TL-600A
10000

Network Cable Tie Fasten Tool Talon Model TL-600A

FM SKU#:SKU01050R Model#:TL-600A MFG PART#:TL-600A Network Cable Tie Fasten Tool Talon Model TL-600A ·For cable tie from 2.2 to...
US$12.13
0 reviews
Networking Tool Pliers for RJ-45 Sunkit SK-868
10000

Networking Tool Pliers for RJ-45 Sunkit SK-868

FM SKU#:SKU02806O Model#:SK-868 MFG PART#: DescriptionIt is designed for 8P8C/RJ-45,6P6C/RJ-12,6P4C/RJ11& 6P2C, and with Ratchet...
US$7.15
0 reviews
New HP Wireless MCE USB Infrared Receiver VISTA / WIN 7
10000

New HP Wireless MCE USB Infrared Receiver VISTA / WIN 7

FM SKU#:SKU02807O Model#:HP-1 MFG PART#: FeaturesBRAND NEW without BOX Plug & Play, No Software Driver Required Play Media, Watch...
US$11.00
0 reviews
Precision 26 in 1 Multi-functional Screwdriver Tool Set JK6026B
10000

Precision 26 in 1 Multi-functional Screwdriver Tool Set JK6026B

FM SKU#:SKU02808O MFG PART#: DescriptionIncluding 26 types of bits with different size Suitable for airsoft parts, RC models,...
US$7.00
0 reviews
SUNKIT SK-808B Networking Tool Pliers for 8P8C RJ45
10000

SUNKIT SK-808B Networking Tool Pliers for 8P8C RJ45

FM SKU#:SKU02810O Model#:SK-808B MFG PART#: DescriptionThis networking plier SK-808B is designed for 8P8C/RJ-45 connector, and it...
US$5.85
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z