10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

XFP Transceivers


XFP, short for 10-Gigabit Form-factor Pluggable, is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 8Gbps/10Gbps Fibre Channel and 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of XFP transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible XFP transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our XFP transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.

 

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z