10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field good shopping experience
It is unbelievable that I...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter It is pretty good.
I have made several purchases...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field good shopping experience
It is unbelievable that I...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter It is pretty good.
I have made several purchases...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multimode OM1 Multi-Core Tight Buffered-GJFJV



12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00219E2 Model#:GJFJV-12A1bL MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$1.21
0 reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00214E2 Model#:GJFJV-12A1bR MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$1.20
0 reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00220E2 Model#:GJFJV-24A1bL MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$2.25
0 reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00215E2 Model#:GJFJV-24A1bR MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$2.24
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00216E2 Model#:GJFJV-4A1bL MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$0.52
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125µm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125µm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00211E2 Model#:GJFJV-4A1bR MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$0.51
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00217E2 Model#:GJFJV-6A1bL MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$0.69
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00212E2 Model#:GJFJV-6A1bR MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$0.68
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00218E2 Model#:GJFJV-8A1bL MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$0.85
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00213E2 Model#:GJFJV-8A1bR MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$0.83
0 reviews
Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

MFG PART#: Multi-Core Tight Buffered Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z