LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multimode OM3 Multi-Core Tight Buffered-GJFJV



12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00241E2 Model#:GJFJV-12OM3L MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$1.95
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00246E2 Model#:GJFJV-12OM3P MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$2.54
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00236E2 Model#:GJFJV-12OM3R MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$1.94
0 reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00242E2 Model#:GJFJV-24OM3L MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$3.70
0 reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00247E2 Model#:GJFJV-24OM3P MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$4.62
0 reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00237E2 Model#:GJFJV-24OM3R MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$3.69
0 reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00238E2 Model#:GJFJV-4OM3L MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$0.70
0 reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00243E2 Model#:GJFJV-4OM3P MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$0.91
0 reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00233E2 Model#:GJFJV-4OM3R MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$0.69
0 reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00239E2 Model#:GJFJV-6OM3L MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$1.02
0 reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00244E2 Model#:GJFJV-6OM3P MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$1.26
0 reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00234E2 Model#:GJFJV-6OM3R MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$1.01
0 reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00240E2 Model#:GJFJV-8OM3L MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$1.30
0 reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00245E2 Model#:GJFJV-8OM3P MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$1.62
0 reviews
8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

8 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00235E2 Model#:GJFJV-8OM3R MFG PART#: This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and interconnect between...
US$1.28
0 reviews
Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

Custom Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

MFG PART#: Multi-Core Tight Buffered Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV This kind of GJFJV cable is ideal for indoor cabling, and...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z