One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP MPO Harness Cables

MTP/MPO Harness Cables are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation, also called MTP/MPO Breakout Cable or MTP/MPO Fanout Cable. The MTP/MPO breakout cables work from trunk backbone assemblies to fiber rack system in the high density backbone cabling. As terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and standard LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MTP to LC) on the other end, these cable assemblies can meet a variety of fiber cabling requirements. Our MTP/MPO harness cables' fiber (core) counts are available in 8 to 144. We also provide Customized Service such as optional cable lengths to meet specific installation environments.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0037K2 Model#:FM12OM3-2MPOX-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC, 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO Breakout...
US$53.10
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0078A2 Model#:FM12OM3-2MTPX-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard - MTP Breakout...
US$55.50
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0036K2 Model#:FM12OM4-2MPOX-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC, 10G OM4 Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO Breakout...
US$54.60
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0077A2 Model#:FM12OM4-2MTPX-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC,10G OM4, 12 Standard - MTP Breakout Harness...
US$56.90
0 reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0040K2 Model#:FM12OM1-2MPOX-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC, 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber, 12 Standard -...
US$52.40
0 reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0081A2 Model#:FM12OM1-2MTPX-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 62.5/125um Multimode OM1 Fiber, 12 Standard -...
US$54.80
0 reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0039K2 Model#:FM12OM2-2MPOX-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC, 50/125 Mulitmode OM2 Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO...
US$52.40
0 reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0080A2 Model#:FM12OM2-2MTPX-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/LC, 50/125um Multimode OM2 Fiber, 12 Standard -...
US$54.80
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0038K2 Model#:FM12SM-2MPOX-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC, 9/125 Singlemode Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO...
US$61.00
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0079A2 Model#:FM12SM-2MTPX-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 9/125um Singlemode Fiber, 12 Standard - MTP...
US$65.80
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0067K2 Model#:FM144OM3-2MPOX-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC, 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO Breakout...
US$670.30
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU00108A2 Model#:FM144OM3-2MTPX-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard - MTP Fanout...
US$700.30
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU00760U Model#:FM144OM3-4MPOX-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC, 10G OM3 Fiber, 24 Standard - MPO Fanout...
US$652.00
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU000157T Model#:FM144OM3-4MTPX-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, OM3 Fiber, 24 Standard - MTP Fanout Harness...
US$682.00
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0066K2 Model#:FM144OM4-2MPOX-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC, 10G OM4 Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO Breakout...
US$688.30
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU00107A2 Model#:FM144OM4-2MTPX-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 10G OM4 Fiber, 12 Standard - MTP Breakout...
US$718.30
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU00761U Model#:FM144OM4-4MPOX-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC, 10G OM4 Fiber, 24 Standard - MPO Fanout...
US$669.70
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU000156T Model#:FM144OM4-4MTPX-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, OM4 Fiber, 24 Standard - MTP Fanout Harness...
US$699.70
0 reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0070K2 Model#:FM144OM1-2MPOX-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MPO to LC/SC/ST/FC, 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber, 12 Standard -...
US$661.50
0 reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0111A2 Model#:FM144OM1-2MTPX-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber, 12 Standard -...
US$691.60
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z