Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP MPO Trunk Cables

MTP/MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site installation time and space saving. Fiber-Mart provides 12 to 144 fiber (core) MTP/MPO trunk cables which support both 12-strand and 24-strand in single-mode or multi-mode. The trunk cable assemblies are composed of high quality LSZH jacketed fiber optic cables, connecting equipment in racks to MTP/MPO backbone cables. Our MTP/MPO trunk cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with the test reports. We also provide Customized Service such as cable lengths, meanwhile 40G/100G MTP/MPO cable solutions are available.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0002A2 Model#:FM12OM3-2MPO-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 50um 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO Backbone Trunk...
US$46.60
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
9900

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0037A2 Model#:FM12OM3-2MTP-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 50um 10G OM3, 12 Strands - MTP Backbone Trunk CableMTP...
US$51.40
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0001A2 Model#:FM12OM4-2MPO-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 50um 10G OM4 Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO Backbone Trunk...
US$48.10
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
9900

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0036A2 Model#:FM12OM4-2MTP-x MFG PART#: 12 Fiber, 50um 10G OM4 Fiber, MTP to MTP, 12 Strands - MTP Backbone Trunk...
US$52.80
0 reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0005A2 Model#:FM12OM1-2MPO-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 62.5/125um Multi-Mode OM1, 12 Standard - MPO Backbone...
US$45.90
0 reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0040A2 Model#:FM12OM1-2MTP-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 62.5/125um Multi-Mode OM1, 12 Standard - MTP Backbone...
US$50.70
0 reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0004A2 Model#:FM12OM2-2MPO-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 50/125um Multimode OM2 Fiber, 12 standard - MPO...
US$45.90
0 reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0039A2 Model#:FM12OM2-2MTP--x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 50/125 Multi-Mode OM2, 12 Standard - MTP Backbone...
US$50.70
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0003A2 Model#:FM12SM-2MPO-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 9/125 Single-mode, 12 Standard - MPO Backbone Trunk...
US$64.00
2 reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
9900

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0038A2 Model#:FM12SM-2MTP-x MFG PART#: 12 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber, 12 Standard - MTP Backbone...
US$73.60
0 reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU00719U Model#:FM144SM-4MPO-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 9/125 Single Mode Fiber, 24 standard - MPO Backbone...
US$766.80
0 reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU00732U Model#:FM144SM-4MTP-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 9/125 Single Mode Fiber, 24 standard - MTP Backbone...
US$919.20
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0012K2 Model#:FM144OM3-2MPO-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 50/125 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO Backbone...
US$588.40
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0027K2 Model#:FM144OM3-2MTP-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 50/125 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard - MTP Backbone...
US$616.70
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU00720U Model#:FM144OM3-4MPO-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 50um 10G OM3 Fiber, 24 standard - MPO Backbone Trunk...
US$551.00
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU00735U Model#:FM144OM3-4MTP-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 50um 10G OM3 Fiber, 24 standard - MTP Backbone Trunk...
US$581.10
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0011K2 Model#:FM144OM4-2MPO-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 50um 10G OM4, 12 Standard - MPO Backbone Trunk...
US$606.40
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU0026K2 Model#:FM144OM4-2MTP-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 50um 10G OM4, 12 Standard - MTP Backbone Trunk...
US$633.90  US$595.87
Save: 6% off
1 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU00721U Model#:FM144OM4-4MPO-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 50um 10G OM4 Fiber, 24 standard - MPO Backbone Trunk...
US$568.70
0 reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
10000

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

FM SKU#:SKU00736U Model#:FM144OM4-4MTP-x MFG PART#: 144 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 50um 10G OM4 Fiber, 24 standard - MTP Backbone Trunk...
US$598.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z