100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Modular Couplers & Adapters RJ45 / RJ11

We offer modular couplers & adapters including: RJ45 Coupler and RJ11 Coupler.

RJ45 Coupler/Adapter

  • Our RJ45 Coupler has straight through configuration.

  • RJ45 has eight conducters which is used for networking and some business telephones.

  • RJ45 couplers for connecting two RJ45 cables

RJ11 Coupler/Adapter

  • RJ11 network cable connector network double-pass head network through the thread of the head net connection

  • RJ11 cable to connect the dual-head network device network through the first cable connector to extend the network cable

 


By Price:


One Connector RJ11 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter
10000

One Connector RJ11 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU00122JQ Model#:RJ11-1-FM MFG PART#: One Connector RJ11 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter RJ11...
US$0.70
0 reviews
One Connector RJ45 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter
10000

One Connector RJ45 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU00120JQ Model#:RJ45-1-FM MFG PART#: One Connector RJ45 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter RJ45...
US$0.80
0 reviews
Two Connectors RJ11 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter
10000

Two Connectors RJ11 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter

Model#:RJ11-2-FM MFG PART#: Two Connectors RJ11 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter RJ11 network cable...
US$0.80
0 reviews
Two Connectors RJ45 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter
10000

Two Connectors RJ45 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter

Model#:RJ45-2-FM MFG PART#: Two Connectors RJ45 Cable Dual-head Network Extension of the Interface Adapter RJ45 network cable...
US$1.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z