YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G OM3&OM4 Duplex Flat Fiber Cable



10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00429E2 Model#:DFC-OM3L MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.55
0 reviews
10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00428E2 Model#:DFC-OM3R MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.54
0 reviews
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered LSZH Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00431E2 Model#:DFC-OM4L MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.92
0 reviews
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable
10000

10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Riser Indoor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00430E2 Model#:DFC-OM4R MFG PART#: The duplex flat cable is suitable for patch cord making. And this a kind of indoor...
US$0.91
0 reviews
Custom Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Indoor Cable
10000

Custom Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Indoor Cable

MFG PART#: 10G OM3&OM4 50/125μm Multimode Double Jacket Duplex Flat Tight-buffered Cable The duplex flat cable is suitable for...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z