24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Best customer services ever
Best customer service in...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Best customer services ever
Best customer service in...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G OM3&OM4 Multi-Core Tight Buffered-GJFJV Cable



12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00443E2 Model#:GJFJV-12OM3L MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$1.95
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00444E2 Model#:GJFJV-12OM3P MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$2.54
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00442E2 Model#:GJFJV-12OM3R MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$1.92
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00458E2 Model#:GJFJV-12OM4L MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$4.14
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00459E2 Model#:GJFJV-12OM4P MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$4.56
0 reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00457E2 Model#:GJFJV-12OM4R MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$4.13
0 reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00446E2 Model#:GJFJV-24OM3L MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$3.70
0 reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00447E2 Model#:GJFJV-24OM3P MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$4.62
0 reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00445E2 Model#:GJFJV-24OM3R MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$3.66
0 reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00461E2 Model#:GJFJV-24OM4L MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$8.07
0 reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00462E2 Model#:GJFJV-24OM4P MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$8.67
0 reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00460E2 Model#:GJFJV-24OM4R MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$8.06
0 reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00434E2 Model#:GJFJV-4OM3L MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$0.70
0 reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00435E2 Model#:GJFJV-4OM3P MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$0.91
0 reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00433E2 Model#:GJFJV-4OM3R MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$0.69
0 reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00449E2 Model#:GJFJV-4OM4L MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$1.44
0 reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00450E2 Model#:GJFJV-4OM4P MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$1.58
0 reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00448E2 Model#:GJFJV-4OM4R MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$1.43
0 reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00437E2 Model#:GJFJV-6OM3L MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$1.02
0 reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

FM SKU#:SKU00438E2 Model#:GJFJV-6OM3P MFG PART#: This multi-fiber tight buffer cable could be used in indoor any-purpose cable...
US$1.26
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z