3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Network Interface Cards

PCI/ PCI-E Network Adapter Card is also called PCI Network Adapter, PCI Network Card, or NIC for short. It acts as the interface between a computer and a fiber optic network cable. The purpose of the fiber optic network card is to prepare, send, and control data on the network. Fiber-Mart supply 100M, 1000M, and 10G fiber optic network card Adapter. Our fiber network interface cards are available in both Multimode and Single-mode configurations with ST, SC, MTRJ, or LC connectors, and SFP for Gigabit.



PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km
10000

PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km

FM SKU#:SKU00132Q Model#:PCI-MM-DSC-2-FM MFG PART#: Multimode PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter with SC Connector 2km...
US$64.00
0 reviews
PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km
10000

PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km

FM SKU#:SKU00133Q Model#:PCI-SM-DSC-25-FM MFG PART#: Singlemode PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card with SC Connector 25km Product...
US$64.00
0 reviews
PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 40km
10000

PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 40km

FM SKU#:SKU00134Q Model#:PCI-SM-DSC-40-FM MFG PART#: Singlemode PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter with SC Connector 40km...
US$64.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 1000M 1 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF82572
10000

PCI-E 1000M 1 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF82572

FM SKU#:SKU01563R Model#:FM1GF82572 MFG PART#: PCI-E 1000M 1* LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Description:...
US$95.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF282580
10000

PCI-E 1000M 2 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF282580

FM SKU#:SKU00139QH Model#:FM1GF282580 MFG PART#: PCI-E 1000M 2* LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Description:...
US$111.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT282580
10000

PCI-E 1000M 2 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT282580

FM SKU#:SKU00140QH Model#:FM1GT282580 MFG PART#: Description: Fiber-MART’s Dual Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server...
US$111.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2* LC Connectors Ethernet Fiber Network Card Adapter FM1GF2I350
10000

PCI-E 1000M 2* LC Connectors Ethernet Fiber Network Card Adapter FM1GF2I350

FM SKU#:SKU00142QH Model#:FM1GF2I350 MFG PART#: Description: Fiber-MART’s Dual Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server...
US$234.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2* RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT2I350
10000

PCI-E 1000M 2* RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT2I350

FM SKU#:SKU00137QH Model#:FM1GT2I350 MFG PART#: Description Fiber-MART’s Dual Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server...
US$221.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GT482580
10000

PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GT482580

FM SKU#:SKU00143QH Model#:FM1GT482580 MFG PART#: PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter Description:...
US$172.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT4I350
10000

PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT4I350

FM SKU#:SKU00141QH Model#:FM1GT4I350 MFG PART#: Description: Fiber-MART’s Quad Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server...
US$541.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF482580
10000

PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF482580

FM SKU#:SKU00136QH Model#:FM1GF482580 MFG PART#: Description Fiber-MART’s Quad Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server...
US$246.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GF4I350
10000

PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GF4I350

FM SKU#:SKU00144QH Model#:FM1GF4I350 MFG PART#: Description: Fiber-MART’s Quad Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server...
US$516.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km
10000

PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km

FM SKU#:SKU00135Q Model#:PCI-E-MM-DSC-2-FM MFG PART#: Multimode PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter with SC Connector 2km...
US$83.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km
10000

PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km

FM SKU#:SKU00135QH Model#:PCI-E-SM-DSC-25-FM MFG PART#: Singlemode PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter with SC Connector...
US$88.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 10G Dual SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter
10000

PCI-E 10G Dual SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU00018R1 Model#:FM-10G2BF-SFP+ MFG PART#: PCI-E 10G Dual SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter Products...
US$433.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter
10000

PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU00146QH Model#:FM10GF182599EN MFG PART#: PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter Description:...
US$504.00
0 reviews
PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter
10000

PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

FM SKU#:SKU00017R1 Model#:FM-10G1BF-SFP+ MFG PART#: Products AdvantagesPCI Express, Intel 82599EN Chipset; Single Port SFP Slot...
US$368.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z