JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYFTY, Aerial & Duct, Non -Metallic Stranded Loose Tube

GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface. Its mainly application is for aerial or duct use. The cable tubes, which are filled with filling compound, are stranded around the strength member. Then the aramid yarn is applied over water proof material, the cable is completed with a PE sheath. Fiber-Mart provides GYFTY from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$1.17
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$1.17
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.57
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$2.02
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$2.02
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.80
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.61
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.61
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.41
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.75
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.75
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.45
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.89
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.89
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.49
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY
10000

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Simplex | Simplex Connector | SFP to X2 | SC to LC Adapter | SFP28 | SC Single-mode | SFP Dust Caps | SGMII Transceiver | SGMII SFP | SC to FC | SDH EDFA | SFP Multimode | SC Multimode | SFP Converter | SC to LC Converter | SDH SONET SFP | SC UPC | SFP | SFP Transceiver | Simplex Fiber Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9