LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter All orders have been filled very quickly. The transceivers...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter Though I am new here, I really like their fast prompt...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 6T Hydraulic Cable Crimping Pliers 96-978-22 Original brand new, well reverived!
i had placed the...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector fast delivery
I place the order two days ago,now...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYFTY, Aerial & Duct, Non -Metallic Stranded Loose Tube

GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface. Its mainly application is for aerial or duct use. The cable tubes, which are filled with filling compound, are stranded around the strength member. Then the aramid yarn is applied over water proof material, the cable is completed with a PE sheath. Fiber-Mart provides GYFTY from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00053E2 Model#:GYFTY-12A1 MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$1.17
0 reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00048E2 Model#:GYFTY-12A1b MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$1.17
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00043E2 Model#:GYFTY-12B1.1 MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.57
0 reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00054E2 Model#:GYFTY-24A1 MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$2.02
0 reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00049E2 Model#:GYFTY-24A1b MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$2.02
0 reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00044E2 Model#:GYFTY-24B1.1 MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.80
0 reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00050E2 Model#:GYFTY-4A1 MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.61
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00045E2 Model#:GYFTY-4A1b MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.61
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00040E2 Model#:GYFTY-4B1.1 MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.41
0 reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00051E2 Model#:GYFTY-6A1 MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.75
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00046E2 Model#:GYFTY-6A1b MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.75
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00041E2 Model#:GYFTY-6B1.1 MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.45
0 reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00052E2 Model#:GYFTY-8A1 MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.89
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00047E2 Model#:GYFTY-8A1b MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.89
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

FM SKU#:SKU00042E2 Model#:GYFTY-8B1.1 MFG PART#: Non-Metal strength member is the dielectric structure, and the FRP(FIBER...
US$0.49
0 reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY
10000

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY

MFG PART#: Single Jacket Non-metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY Non-Metal strength member is the...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z