YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYFTY53, Buried & Duct, Single Armor, Double Jackets

GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage area, the frequent lightning area and anti electric field. It can also be used for duct and direct buried application. GYFTY53 use Fiber Reinforced Plastic as central strength member to provides anti-electromagnetic interference property. Double-jacket structure make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Fiber-Mart provides GYFTY53 from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00085E2 Model#:GYFTY53-12A1 MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$1.34
0 reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00080E2 Model#:GYFTY53-12A1b MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$1.34
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00075E2 Model#:GYFTY53-12B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$0.74
0 reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00086E2 Model#:GYFTY53-24A1 MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$2.19
0 reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00081E2 Model#:GYFTY53-24A1b MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$2.19
0 reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00076E2 Model#:GYFTY53-24B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$0.98
0 reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00082E2 Model#:GYFTY53-4A1 MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$0.78
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00077E2 Model#:GYFTY53-4A1b MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$0.78
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00072E2 Model#:GYFTY53-4B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$0.59
0 reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00083E2 Model#:GYFTY53-6A1 MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$0.92
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00078E2 Model#:GYFTY53-6A1b MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$0.92
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00073E2 Model#:GYFTY53-6B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$0.62
0 reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00084E2 Model#:GYFTY53-8A1 MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$1.06
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00079E2 Model#:GYFTY53-8A1b MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$1.06
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

FM SKU#:SKU00074E2 Model#:GYFTY53-8B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage...
US$0.66
0 reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY53
10000

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY53

MFG PART#: Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53 GYFTY53 is an...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z