12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYFXTY, Aerial, FRP Strength Member, Lightning-Proof

GYFXTY, optic fiber in Non-metal Central loose Tube and filled with jelly, suitable for aerial applications, GYFXTY have two parallel FRP ensure tensile strength and fully Lightning-Proof. Fiber-Mart provides GYFXTY from 4 fiber cores to 12 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide customized service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00038E2 Model#:GYFXTY-12A1 MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$1.04
0 reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00034E2 Model#:GYFXTY-12A1b MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$1.04
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00030E2 Model#:GYFXTY-12B1.1 MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$0.43
0 reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00035E2 Model#:GYFXTY-4A1 MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$0.48
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00031E2 Model#:GYFXTY-4A1b MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$0.48
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00027E2 Model#:GYFXTY-4B1.1 MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$0.27
0 reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00036E2 Model#:GYFXTY-6A1 MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$0.62
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00032E2 Model#:GYFXTY-6A1b MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$0.62
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00028E2 Model#:GYFXTY-6B1.1 MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$0.31
0 reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00037E2 Model#:GYFXTY-8A1 MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$0.76
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00033E2 Model#:GYFXTY-8A1b MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$0.76
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY

FM SKU#:SKU00029E2 Model#:GYFXTY-8B1.1 MFG PART#: These central loose tube optical fiber cables are suitable for installation in...
US$0.35
0 reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFXTY
10000

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFXTY

MFG PART#: Single Jacket Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Outdoor Cable - GYFXTY These central loose tube optical fiber cables are...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z