FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYTA(S), Duct &Aerial, Single Armor, Stranded LooseTube

GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It is the stranded loose tube fiber optic cable with compact structure; the cable jacket is made of strong Polyethylene; High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. Fiber-Mart provides GYTA from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00069E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-12A1 MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$1.21
0 reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00064E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-12A1b MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$1.21
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00059E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-12B1.1 MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.61
0 reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00070E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-24A1 MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$2.06
0 reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00065E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-24A1b MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$2.06
0 reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00060E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-24B1.1 MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.85
0 reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00066E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-4A1 MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.65
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00061E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-4A1b MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.65
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00056E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-4B1.1 MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.46
0 reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00067E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-6A1 MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.79
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00062E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-6A1b MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.79
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00057E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-6B1.1 MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.50
0 reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00068E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-8A1 MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.93
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00063E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-8A1b MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.93
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

FM SKU#:SKU00058E2 Model#:GYTA(S)-8B1.1 MFG PART#: GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum...
US$0.53
0 reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)
10000

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)

MFG PART#: Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel-wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA GYTA fiber optic...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z