FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYTA(S)53, Buried & Duct, Double Armor, Double Jacket

GYTA53 is the steel tape armored outdoor fiber optic cable used for direct buried. They are also suitable for installation in ducts where the rodent resistance is to be expected or the moisture resistance is expected. This fiber optic cable's max core is 144 cores. Double-jacket structure make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Double armor structure provide cable good property of rodent- resistance and moisture resistance. Metal strength member provides excellent strain performance. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. GYTA53 is a very good cable for harsh environment. We provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00101E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-12A1 MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$1.45
0 reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00096E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-12A1b MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$1.45
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00091E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-12B1.1 MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$0.85
0 reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00102E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-24A1 MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$2.30
0 reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00097E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-24A1b MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$2.30
0 reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00092E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-24B1.1 MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$1.08
0 reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00098E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-4A1 MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$0.89
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00093E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-4A1b MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$0.89
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00088E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-4B1.1 MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$0.69
0 reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00099E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-6A1 MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$1.03
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00094E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-6A1b MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$1.03
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00089E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-6B1.1 MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$0.73
0 reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00100E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-8A1 MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$1.17
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00095E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-8A1b MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$1.17
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

FM SKU#:SKU00090E2 Model#:GYTA(S)53-8B1.1 MFG PART#: GYTA53 is an armored outdoor cable, suitable for installation in harsh...
US$0.77
0 reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)53
10000

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)53

MFG PART#: Double Armors Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel-wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53 GYTA53 is an...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z