10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Sensor

Fiber-Mart FBG(Fiber Bragg Grating) Sensor is specially designed for civil engineering, bridge monitoring, structural health monitoring. Compare to electrical sensor, FBG Sensor can offer higher accuracy, longer stability, smaller size, immunity to electromagnetic interference and the ability to measure ultra-high speed event. We provides kinds of fiber sensors with good quality such as: Weldable FBG Strain Gauge Sensor, Displacement FBG Sensor, Acceleration FBG Sensor, Pressure FBG Sensor and so on.



1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Ceramic Temperature Sensor
10000

1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Ceramic Temperature Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00165G2 Model#:FM-CTS-AC MFG PART#: 1510nm-1590nm -10~80℃ 3.0mm Armored Cable Ceramic Temperature Sensor Ceramic...
US$79.00
0 reviews
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor
10000

1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00167G2 Model#:FM-HTS-AC MFG PART#: 1510nm-1590nm -10~80℃ 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor Standard...
US$79.00
0 reviews
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Indoor Cable Ceramic Temperature Sensor
10000

1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Indoor Cable Ceramic Temperature Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00164G2 Model#:FM-CTS-IC MFG PART#: 1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Indoor Cable Ceramic Temperature Sensor Ceramic Temperature...
US$68.00
0 reviews
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm PTFE Cable High Temperature Sensor
10000

1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm PTFE Cable High Temperature Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00166G2 Model#:FM-HTS-PC MFG PART#: 1510nm-1590nm -40~300℃ 3.0mm PTFE Cable High Temperature Sensor The high...
US$135.00
0 reviews
Acceleration FBG Sensor
10000

Acceleration FBG Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00181G2 Model#:FM-FBG-A MFG PART#: Acceleration FBG Sensor FBG accelerometer is designed for buildings and civil...
US$1,013.00
0 reviews
Displacement FBG Sensor
10000

Displacement FBG Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00180G2 Model#:FM-FBG-D MFG PART#: Displacement FBG Sensor The Displacement FBGs are designed to monitor the...
US$450.00
0 reviews
Earth Pressure FBG Sensor
10000

Earth Pressure FBG Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00187G2 Model#:FM-FBG-EP MFG PART#: Earth Pressure FBG Sensor The earth pressure FBG is designed to monitor the earth...
US$563.00
0 reviews
Embedded FBG Strain Gauge Sensor
10000

Embedded FBG Strain Gauge Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00168G2 Model#:FM-FBG-EA MFG PART#: Embedded FBG Strain Gauge Sensor The strain sensors make use of the sensitivity...
US$214.00
0 reviews
Fiber FBG Sensor
10000

Fiber FBG Sensor

Acceleration FBG Sensor FBG accelerometer is designed for buildings and civil infrastructures. The accelerometer has a high...
US$1,013.00
0 reviews
Load Fiber Bragg Grating Sensor
10000

Load Fiber Bragg Grating Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00177G2 Model#:FM-FBG-LA MFG PART#: Load Fiber Bragg Grating Sensor The Load FBG cell is designed primarily to...
US$1,800.00
0 reviews
Pressure FBG Sensor
10000

Pressure FBG Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00182G2 Model#:FM-FBG MFG PART#: Pressure FBG Sensor The pressure sensor is designed to measure fluid pressure or...
US$675.00
0 reviews
Rebar FBG Strain Sensor
10000

Rebar FBG Strain Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00176G2 Model#:FM-FBG-Rebar MFG PART#: Rebar FBG Strain Sensor The FBG Rebar Strain meter is designed to measure...
US$563.00
0 reviews
Surface Mounted FBG Strain Gauge Sensor
10000

Surface Mounted FBG Strain Gauge Sensor

FM SKU#:SKU00174G2 Model#:FM-FBG MFG PART#: Surface Mounted FBG Strain Gauge Sensor The strain sensors make use of the...
US$203.00
0 reviews
Tilt FBG Sensor
10000

Tilt FBG Sensor

Model#:FM-FBG-Tilt MFG PART#: Tilt FBG Sensor The FBG tilt sensor has a wide application such as bridge, wire pole and high...
US$1,260.00
0 reviews
Weldable FBG Strain Gauge Sensor
10000

Weldable FBG Strain Gauge Sensor

Model#:FM-FBG-W MFG PART#: Weldable FBG Strain Gauge Sensor The strain sensors make use of the sensitivity of fiber grating to...
US$214.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z