10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Circulator

Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber in WDM optical networks. It is widely implemented in equipment such as Dispersion Compensation Modules (DCMs), Optical Add-Drop Multiplexers (OADMs), Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs), optical amplifiers, and fiber optic sensors. Fiber-Mart provides both polarization insensitive and polarization maintaining optical circulators. These optical circulators feature with high isolation, low insertion loss, and excellent environmental stability etc. Customers can buy these circulators directly in this category or Make Customized Orders.



1X2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
10000

1X2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0250C2 Model#:FM-PMCIR-XS-1064-3-X MFG PART#: 1X2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator...
US$220.00
0 reviews
1X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
10000

1X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0248C2 Model#:FM-PMCIR-XS-1310-3-X MFG PART#: 1X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator 1MFiber-Mart’s...
US$192.00
0 reviews
1X2 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
10000

1X2 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0249C2 Model#:FM-PMCIR-XS-1550-3-X MFG PART#: 1X2 1550nm Single Stage/Dual Stage 900um Polarization Maintaining...
US$192.00
0 reviews
2X2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
10000

2X2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0253C2 Model#:FM-PMCIR-XS-1064-4-X MFG PART#: 2X2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator 1MFiber-Mart’s...
US$272.00
0 reviews
2X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
10000

2X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0251C2 Model#:FM-PMCIR-XS-1310-4-X MFG PART#: 2X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator 1MFiber-Mart’s...
US$307.00
0 reviews
2X2 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
10000

2X2 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0252C2 Model#:FM-PMCIR-XS-1550-4-X MFG PART#: 2X2 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator 1MFiber-Mart’s...
US$307.00
0 reviews
3 Ports 1310/1550nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
9999

3 Ports 1310/1550nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0242C2 Model#:FM-PICIR-3-35-X MFG PART#: 1M 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Polarization Insensitive Optical...
US$230.00
0 reviews
3 Ports C+L (1520~1620)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
10000

3 Ports C+L (1520~1620)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0243C2 Model#:FM-PICIR-3-CL-X MFG PART#: 1M 3 Ports C+L (1520~1620)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical...
US$115.00
0 reviews
3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
10000

3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0241C2 Model#:FM-PICIR-3-X-X MFG PART#: 1M 3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical CirculatorFiber-Mart’s...
US$115.00
0 reviews
3 Ports S+C+L(1460-1625)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
10000

3 Ports S+C+L(1460-1625)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0244C2 Model#:FM-PICIR-3-SCL-X MFG PART#: 1M 3 Ports S+C+L(1460-1625)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical...
US$130.00
0 reviews
4 Ports C+L 1520~1620nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
10000

4 Ports C+L 1520~1620nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0246C2 Model#:FM-PICIR-4-CL-X MFG PART#: 1M 4 Ports C+L 1520~1620nm Polarization Insensitive Optical...
US$325.00
0 reviews
4 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
10000

4 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0245C2 Model#:FM-PICIR-4-X-X MFG PART#: 1M 4 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical CirculatorFiber-Mart’s Four-port...
US$304.00
0 reviews
4 Ports S+C+L 1460~1625nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
10000

4 Ports S+C+L 1460~1625nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

FM SKU#:SKU0247C2 Model#:FM-PICIR-4-SCL-X MFG PART#: 1M 4 Ports S+C+L 1460~1625nm Polarization Insensitive Optical...
US$325.00
0 reviews
Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optical Circulator
10000

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optical Circulator

1X2 1550nm Single Stage/Dual Stage 900um Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator Fiber-Mart’sPolarization-Maintaining...
US$192.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z