3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The performance is very good, service is very good, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable It's not used yet, but the quality of the work should be...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The performance is very good, service is very good, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable It's not used yet, but the quality of the work should be...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Isolator

Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber isolators protect light sources from back reflections and signals that can cause instabilities and damage. Fiber-Mart offer a range of in-line type and beam expanded isolator, narrowband and broadband free-space optical isolators (Faraday isolators) including 1310/1550nm/1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator and high power Polarization insensitive circulator. We also can supply a custom isolator service that can combine the best features of our entire isolator products.



100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI
10000

100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

0 Reviews
100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII
10000

100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
0 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20  US$1,099.05
Save: 6% off
2 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII
10000

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20
0 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$920.00
0 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$939.20
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50

0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$373.80
0 Reviews
1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator
10000

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$201.25
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$143.75
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
9996

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$58.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CWDM XFP | Cisco CWDM | Converter Module | Cable Cutting Machine | Cables à Fibres Optiques | CWDM Demux | CXP Direct Attach Cable | CWDM SFP | CWDM Mux | Cable Cutter | Cisco GBIC | Câble de Fibre Optique | Compatible Transceiver | CWDM OADM | Cisco XFP | CCTV Tester | Connector Cleaner | CWDM Mux Demux | Câble de Fibre Optiques | Cisco Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9