16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Isolator

Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber isolators protect light sources from back reflections and signals that can cause instabilities and damage. Fiber-Mart offer a range of in-line type and beam expanded isolator, narrowband and broadband free-space optical isolators (Faraday isolators) including 1310/1550nm/1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator and high power Polarization insensitive circulator. We also can supply a custom isolator service that can combine the best features of our entire isolator products.



100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI
10000

100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

MFG PART#: 100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI Fiber-Mart high power components...
0 reviews
100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII
10000

100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

MFG PART#: 100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII The Fiber-Mart's 1064nm High Power Polarization...
0 reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

FM SKU#:SKU00061R1 Model#:HPIS-1030-10 MFG PART#: 10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS Features Low Insertion Loss High Return...
US$833.80
0 reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

FM SKU#:SKU00066R1 Model#:HPPMIS-1030-10 MFG PART#: 10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Features Low...
US$1,169.20
2 reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

FM SKU#:SKU00071R1 Model#:HPIS-1064-10 MFG PART#: 10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS Features Low Insertion Loss High Return...
US$833.80
0 reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII
10000

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

MFG PART#: 10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII The Fiber-Mart's 1064nm High Power Polarization...
0 reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

FM SKU#:SKU00076R1 Model#:HPPMIS-1064-10 MFG PART#: 10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Features Low...
US$1,169.20
0 reviews
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

FM SKU#:SKU00051R1 Model#:HPIS-980-10 MFG PART#: 10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS Features Low Insertion Loss High Return...
US$920.00
0 reviews
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

FM SKU#:SKU00056R1 Model#:HPPMIS-980-10 MFG PART#: 10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Features Low...
US$939.20
0 reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

FM SKU#:SKU00034R1 Model#:HPIS-13/15-S-10 MFG PART#: 10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS Features Low Insertion...
US$172.50
0 reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

FM SKU#:SKU00044R1 Model#:HPPMIS-13/15-S-10 MFG PART#: 10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator...
US$373.80
0 reviews
1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator
10000

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

FM SKU#:SKU00198T MFG PART#: 1M 1310nm/1550nm 900um Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator Optical isolator is a kind of...
US$23.00
0 reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

FM SKU#:SKU00194T MFG PART#: 1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator The High Power Isolator series...
US$201.25
0 reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

FM SKU#:SKU00190T MFG PART#: 1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator The High Power Isolator series...
US$172.50
0 reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

FM SKU#:SKU00202T MFG PART#: 1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator Optical isolator is a kind...
US$40.50
0 reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

FM SKU#:SKU00191T MFG PART#: 1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator The High Power Isolator series...
US$172.50
0 reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

FM SKU#:SKU00200T MFG PART#: 1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator Optical isolator is a...
US$40.50
0 reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

FM SKU#:SKU00187T MFG PART#: 1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining IsolatorThe High Power Isolator series...
US$143.75
0 reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

FM SKU#:SKU00201T MFG PART#: 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Mini Size Optical Isolator Optical isolator is a kind of...
US$58.50
0 reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

FM SKU#:SKU00193T MFG PART#: 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator The High Power Isolator series...
US$172.50
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z