Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Pump Combiner

A pump combiner is a passive component, which is built based on fused biconical taper (FBT) technique, widely used in fiber laser, fiber amplifier, high power EDFA, biomedical and sensor system etc. Fiber-Mart can offer Nx1 Multimode Pump Combiner, (N+1)x1 Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner, PM(N+1)x1 PM Pump and Signal Combiner. These devices can be used to combine the power from several multimode laser diodes with high coupling efficiency.



3x1 Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 25W)
10000

3x1 Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 25W)

FM SKU#:SKU00210G2 Model#:FM-PC-3X1-25W MFG PART#: 3 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners 3 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners can be used...
US$217.00
0 reviews
3x1 Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 50W)
10000

3x1 Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 50W)

FM SKU#:SKU00209G2 Model#:FM-PC-3X1-50W MFG PART#: 3 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners 3 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners can be used...
US$238.00
0 reviews
4x1 Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 50W)
10000

4x1 Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 50W)

FM SKU#:SKU00211G2 Model#:FM-PC-4X1-50W MFG PART#: 4 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners 4 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners can be used...
US$282.00
0 reviews
7x1 Type A Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W)
10000

7x1 Type A Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W)

FM SKU#:SKU00212G2 Model#:FM-PC-7X1-100W-A MFG PART#: 7 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners 7 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners can be...
US$520.00
0 reviews
7x1 Type B Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W)
10000

7x1 Type B Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W)

FM SKU#:SKU00213G2 Model#:FM-PC-7X1-100W-B MFG PART#: 7 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners 7 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners can be...
US$748.00
0 reviews
7x1 Type C Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W)
10000

7x1 Type C Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W)

FM SKU#:SKU00214G2 Model#:FM-PC-7X1-100W-C MFG PART#: 7 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners 7 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners can be...
US$748.00
0 reviews
Fiber Pump Combiner
10000

Fiber Pump Combiner

7 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners 7 × 1 Multimode Pump Combiners can be used for high power fiber laser and fiber...
US$520.00
0 reviews
Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (1+1)x1
10000

Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (1+1)x1

FM SKU#:SKU00216G2 Model#:FM-PC-(1+1)x1-14W-B MFG PART#: (1+1)x1 Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (1+1)x1 Multimode Pump and...
US$195.00
0 reviews
Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (1+1)x1 Type A
10000

Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (1+1)x1 Type A

FM SKU#:SKU00215G2 Model#:FM-PC-(1+1)x1-14W-A MFG PART#: (1+1)x1 Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (1+1)x1 Multimode Pump and...
US$184.00
0 reviews
Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (18+1)x1
10000

Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (18+1)x1

FM SKU#:SKU00225G2 Model#:FM-PC-(18+1)x1 MFG PART#: (18+1)x1 Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (18+1)x1 Multimode Pump and...
US$2,860.00
0 reviews
Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (2+1)x1 Type A
10000

Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (2+1)x1 Type A

FM SKU#:SKU00217G2 Model#:FM-PC-(2+1)x1-14W-A MFG PART#: (2+1)x1 Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (2+1)x1 Multimode Pump and...
US$260.00
0 reviews
Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (2+1)x1 Type A
10000

Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (2+1)x1 Type A

FM SKU#:SKU00219G2 Model#:FM-PC-(2+1)x1-50W-A MFG PART#: (2+1)x1 Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (2+1)x1 Multimode Pump and...
US$303.00
0 reviews
Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (2+1)x1 Type B
10000

Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (2+1)x1 Type B

FM SKU#:SKU00220G2 Model#:FM-PC-(2+1)x1-50W-B MFG PART#: (2+1)x1 Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (2+1)x1 Multimode Pump and...
US$325.00
0 reviews
Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (2+1)x1 Type C
10000

Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (2+1)x1 Type C

FM SKU#:SKU00221G2 Model#:FM-PC-(2+1)x1-50W-C MFG PART#: (2+1)x1 Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (2+1)x1 Multimode Pump and...
US$563.00
0 reviews
Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (2+1)x1 Type D
10000

Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (2+1)x1 Type D

FM SKU#:SKU00222G2 Model#:FM-PC-(2+1)x1-50W-D MFG PART#: (2+1)x1 Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (2+1)x1 Multimode Pump and...
US$607.00
0 reviews
Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (6+1)x1 Type B
10000

Multimode Pump and Signal Combiners (6+1)x1 Type B

FM SKU#:SKU00224G2 Model#:FM-PC-(6+1)x1-100W-B MFG PART#: (6+1)x1 Multimode Pump and Signal Combiner (6+1)x1 Multimode Pump and...
US$1,408.00
0 reviews
PM(1+1)×1 Pump and Signal Combiner
10000

PM(1+1)×1 Pump and Signal Combiner

FM SKU#:SKU00226G2 Model#:FM-PC-PM(1+1)x1-A MFG PART#: PM(1+1)x1 PM Pump and Signal Combiner PM(1+1)x1 PM Pump and Signal...
US$650.00
0 reviews
PM(1+1)×1 Pump and Signal Combiner
10000

PM(1+1)×1 Pump and Signal Combiner

FM SKU#:SKU00227G2 Model#:FM-PC-PM(1+1)x1-B MFG PART#: PM(1+1)x1 PM Pump and Signal Combiner PM(1+1)x1 PM Pump and Signal...
US$650.00
0 reviews
PM(2+1)×1 Type D Pump and Signal Combiner
10000

PM(2+1)×1 Type D Pump and Signal Combiner

FM SKU#:SKU00231G2 Model#:FM-PC-PM(2+1)x1-D MFG PART#: PM(2+1)x1 PM Pump and Signal Combiner PM(2+1)x1 PM Pump and Signal...
US$1,278.00
0 reviews
PM(2+1)×1 Type A Pump and Signal Combiner
10000

PM(2+1)×1 Type A Pump and Signal Combiner

FM SKU#:SKU00228G2 Model#:FM-PC-PM(2+1)x1-A MFG PART#: PM(2+1)x1 PM Pump and Signal Combiner PM(2+1)x1 PM Pump and Signal...
US$910.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z