Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Payment

 

Payment Methods

 

Fiber-Mart accepts varieties of payment methods. We will constantly upgrade our payment system and provide the most convenient method for our client.

 

The Customer may make payment by any one of the following methods, and Paypal is the regular method in Fiber-Mart:
 

Credit/Debit Cards

 

We accept Visa, Master Card, American Express, DELTA and JCB Card. We also accept government credit card.

 

Fs credit_debit_cards.jpg

 

*Important Payment Information Security

For security, your billing name, address and phone number must match the information that appears on your credit card monthly billing statement. We reserve the right to cancel any order that does not match these criteria without notifying you. Fiber-Mart cannot resolve credit card problems with your financial institution if a credit card is declined. It is your responsibility, as a consumer, to settle credit card problems with the issuing institution.

 

PayPal or PayPal Credit

 

We accept Paypal payment. Our PayPal account ID is sales@fiber-mart.com

 

Fs pay_pp.gif

 

Wire Transfer

 

We also accept bank wire transfer payment. You can wire transfer from any of your local bank or electronic banking.
All fee (payer & payee) generated by the bank wire transfer should be paid by the buyer. Otherwise, the fee will be deducted from the payment we receive.

 

Fs pay_wt.gif

 

Please send us the T/T payment advice with date and invoice number by using below email or telephone number.
Email to: sales@fiber-mart.com              Call to : +86-1-86-2786-1199

 

Receivables account information is as follows

 

Beneficiary Bank Name: HSBC Hong Kong
Beneficiary A/C Name: FIBERMART INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRY LIMITED
Beneficiary A/C NO: 819-259722-838
SWIFT Address: HSBCHKHHHKH
Beneficiary Bank Address: 1 Queen's Road Central, Hong Kong
Our Company Address: BrightWay Tower, No. 33 Mong Kok Road                                 
KowLoon, Hong Kong
 

Purchase Orders

 

Fs purchase_orders.jpg

 

You can apply for a Net 30 term credit account. Please call +86-1-86-2786-1199, or email to sales@fiber-mart.com.
The credit reference letter should have three credit references and one bank reference.
 

Western Union

 

We accept Western Union Money Transfers. Western Union is a very easy way to send a payment to us. Here are the steps:

 

Fs pay_wu.gif

 

1) Visit a Western Union Agent location.
2) Complete Form. Complete the To Send Money form, including
    - Receiver's first and last name - (First Name: Yueying Last Name:Tan)
    - The city and country to which the money is being sent. (Wuhan 430074, China)
3) Collect the receipt from the clerk. Be sure to save the receipt with your MTCN (Money Transfer Control Number).
4) Email us the MTCN number, the items you would like to purchase and your shipping information.

 

Email: sales@fiber-mart.com or Email your sales representative in Fiber-Mart.

 

 

 

 

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z