48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Double Jackets Plastic Fiber


By Price:


1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 4.0 mm Double Jackets Simplex Plastic Fiber
10000

1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 4.0 mm Double Jackets Simplex Plastic Fiber

FM SKU#:SKU00741E2 Model#:C1000-1-4.0V MFG PART#: Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is made out of...
US$0.56
0 reviews
1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 5.0mm Double Jackets Simplex Plastic Fiber
10000

1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 5.0mm Double Jackets Simplex Plastic Fiber

FM SKU#:SKU00742E2 Model#:C1000-1-5.0V MFG PART#: Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is made out of...
US$0.68
0 reviews
1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 6.0mm Double Jackets Simplex Plastic Fiber
10000

1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 6.0mm Double Jackets Simplex Plastic Fiber

FM SKU#:SKU00743E2 Model#:C1000-1-6.0V MFG PART#: Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is made out of...
US$0.72
0 reviews
1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 7.0mm Double Jackets Simplex Plastic Fiber
10000

1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 7.0mm Double Jackets Simplex Plastic Fiber

FM SKU#:SKU00744E2 Model#:C1000-1-7.0V MFG PART#: Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is made out of...
US$0.79
0 reviews
1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 8.0 mm Double Jackets Simplex Plastic Fiber
10000

1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 8.0 mm Double Jackets Simplex Plastic Fiber

FM SKU#:SKU00745E2 Model#:C1000-1-8.0V MFG PART#: Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is made out of...
US$0.90
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z