18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Single Jacket Plastic Fiber



1 Fiber 1470/1500µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 3.0mm Single Jacket Simplex Plastic Fiber
10000

1 Fiber 1470/1500µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 3.0mm Single Jacket Simplex Plastic Fiber

FM SKU#:SKU00737E2 Model#:C1500-1 MFG PART#: Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is made out of...
US$0.87
0 reviews
1 Fiber 1960/2000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 3.8mm Single Jacket Simplex Plastic Fiber
10000

1 Fiber 1960/2000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 3.8mm Single Jacket Simplex Plastic Fiber

FM SKU#:SKU00738E2 Model#:C2000-1 MFG PART#: Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is made out of...
US$1.04
0 reviews
1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 2.2mm Single Jacket Simplex Plastic Fiber
10000

1 Fiber 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 2.2mm Single Jacket Simplex Plastic Fiber

FM SKU#:SKU00736E2 Model#:C1000-1 MFG PART#: Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is made out of...
US$0.43
0 reviews
2 Fibers 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 2.2mm Single Jacket Duplex Plastic Fiber
10000

2 Fibers 960/1000µm Core/Cladding Step Index PMMA 2.2mm Single Jacket Duplex Plastic Fiber

FM SKU#:SKU00739E2 Model#:C1000-2 MFG PART#: Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is made out of...
US$0.87
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z