10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Best customer services ever
Best customer service in...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Best customer services ever
Best customer service in...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

newproduct.jpg

New Products


Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field
9998

Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field

500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reels   Features Particularly designed for the quick and...
US$285.00
0 reviews
Duplex FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC
10000

Duplex FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC

Duplex FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC FTTH indoor cable is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the...
US$4.60
0 reviews
FC to MTRJ OM3/OM4 Conditioning Patch Cable
10000

FC to MTRJ OM3/OM4 Conditioning Patch Cable

FC equip to MTRJ Multimode 10G OM3/OM4 50/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable   Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies standard...
US$12.00
0 reviews
Fiber ODC Plug to Socket Outdoor Connector
10000

Fiber ODC Plug to Socket Outdoor Connector

ODC-4 Outdoor Connector Plug/Socket   Applications ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station...
US$68.00
0 reviews
IP67 LC to LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable
10000

IP67 LC to LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable

IP67 LC to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Singlmode Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable   Waterproof fiber optic patch cables are...
US$32.00
0 reviews
IP67 MPO to MPO Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable
10000

IP67 MPO to MPO Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable

24 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlmode Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable   Waterproof fiber optic patch cables are designed to...
US$186.00
0 reviews
LC Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

LC Fiber Loopback Cable

Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Loopback Cable LC Connector   Fiber Loop back is designed to provide a media of return patch for a...
US$2.60
0 reviews
LC to FC OM1 Conditioning Patch Cable
10000

LC to FC OM1 Conditioning Patch Cable

LC equip to FC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable   Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies standard and...
US$8.00
0 reviews
LC to LC Duplex LSZH 10G OM3 HD Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC to LC Duplex LSZH 10G OM3 HD Fiber Patch Cable

Data Center Grade HD Patch Cable, LC - LC Uniboot Push Pull Connector & Bend Insensitive Fiber Fiber-MART LC patch cable is...
US$29.00
0 reviews
LC to LC Duplex PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC to LC Duplex PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC 10G OM4 50/125 Duplex Mutilmode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable   Bend Insensitive Fibre Cable...
US$11.00
0 reviews
LC to LC Duplex SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC to LC Duplex SMF Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

High Quality LC Uniboot Interconnect Tight-Buffered Patch Cable , 2 Fibers , SMF   The Uniboot patch cord utilises a special...
US$6.30
0 reviews
LC to LC UPC Duplex LSZH OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC to LC UPC Duplex LSZH OM3 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable

High Quality LC Uniboot Interconnect Tight-Buffered Patch Cable , 2 Fibers , 10G OM3   The Uniboot patch cord utilises a...
US$13.00
0 reviews
LC to SC UPC Simplex LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC to SC UPC Simplex LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable   Bend Insensitive Fibre Cable...
US$2.20
0 reviews
LC UPC to LC UPC LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC UPC to LC UPC LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Grade HD Patch Cable, LC - LC Uniboot Push Pull Connector & Bend Insensitive Fiber Data Center Fiber-MART LC patch cable is...
US$21.00
0 reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector Wall-Mounted
10000

Military Field Optic Cable Connector Wall-Mounted

Military Field Optic Cable Connector   Features Moulded plastic compound body, for long use Cross the panel with seal...
US$338.00
0 reviews
MPO/MTP OM3 Fiber Loopback Module
10000

MPO/MTP OM3 Fiber Loopback Module

12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module   MPO/MTP Loopback modules are used widely within testing...
US$26.00
0 reviews
MTP Female to MTP Female OM3 Conversion Cable
10000

MTP Female to MTP Female OM3 Conversion Cable

24 Strand MTP(Female) to 3x8 Strand MTP(Female) Interconnect Conversion Harness Cable   Fiber Connector 1xMTP to 3xMTP ...
US$210.00
0 reviews
MTP Female to MTP OM4 Conversion Cable
10000

MTP Female to MTP OM4 Conversion Cable

24 Strand MTP(Female) to 2x12 Strand MTP(Female) Interconnect Conversion Harness Cable   Fiber Connector 1xMTP to 2xMTP...
US$140.00
0 reviews
OM1 12 Fibers MTP Cable
10000

OM1 12 Fibers MTP Cable

12 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 62.5/125um Multi-Mode OM1, 12 Standard - MTP Backbone Trunk Cable   MTP is the high dense degree of...
US$52.00
0 reviews
OM3 12 Fibers MPO Cable
10000

OM3 12 Fibers MPO Cable

12 Fibers, MPO to MPO, 50um 10G OM3 Fiber, 12 Standard - MPO Backbone Trunk Cable   MPO is the high dense degree of optical...
US$47.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z