FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OM1 Multimode Fiber Cables

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cables always apply in fiber optic telecommunications and high speed transmission systems. Fiber-Mart supply high quality OM1 fiber patch cables to ensure the performance and reliability of data storage, servers, and network switches. The fiber cables are with high return loss and low insertion loss, and they can be available in simplex and duplex with FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ or MU connectors. These fiber cables are compatible with all major brands like Cisco, HP, Foundry and Juniper. We also provide OM1 fiber cables in Riser, Plenum, and LSZH (Low smoke - Zero Halogen) types.



Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable   Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch...
US$6.80
0 reviews
E2000-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

E2000-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0121C2 Model#:OM1-E2000-E2000-DX-FM MFG PART#: E2000-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch...
US$10.57
0 reviews
E2000-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

E2000-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0122C2 Model#:OM1-E2000-E2000-SX-FM MFG PART#: E2000-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber...
US$5.29
0 reviews
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0104C2 Model#:OM1-FC-E2000-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables...
US$6.67
1 reviews
FC-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0105C2 Model#:OM1-FC-E2000-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch...
US$3.34
0 reviews
FC-FC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-FC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30272J Model#:OM1-FC-FC-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.77
0 reviews
FC-FC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-FC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30432J Model#:OM1-FC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$1.39
0 reviews
FC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30282J Model#:OM1-FC-LC-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.77
0 reviews
FC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30442J Model#:OM1-FC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$1.39
0 reviews
FC-MTRJ Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MTRJ Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30312J Model#:OM1-FC-MTRJ-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-MTRJ Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables...
US$3.86
0 reviews
FC-MU Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MU Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0102C2 Model#:OM1-FC-MU-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-MU Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$5.37
0 reviews
FC-MU Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MU Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0103C2 Model#:OM1-FC-MU-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-MU Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.69
0 reviews
FC-SC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-SC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30292J Model#:OM1-FC-SC-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-SC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.77
0 reviews
FC-SC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-SC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30452J Model#:OM1-FC-SC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-SC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch Cables...
US$1.39
0 reviews
FC-ST Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-ST Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30302J Model#:OM1-FC-ST-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-ST Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.77
0 reviews
FC-ST Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-ST Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30462J Model#:OM1-FC-ST-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-ST Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$1.39
0 reviews
LC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0098C2 Model#:OM1-LC-E2000-DX-FM MFG PART#: LC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables...
US$6.67
0 reviews
LC-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0099C2 Model#:OM1-LC-E2000-SX-FM MFG PART#: LC-E2000 Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch...
US$3.34
0 reviews
LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
9900

LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30322J Model#:OM1-LC-LC-DX-FM MFG PART#: LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.45
0 reviews
LC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30472J Model#:OM1-LC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: LC-LC Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$1.23
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z