Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OM2 Multimode Fiber Cables

OM2 50/125 multimode fiber cables are used in fiber optic telecommunications and high speed transmission systems that require simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. They are specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components. 50 µm fiber offers as much as ten times the bandwidth of 62.5 µm fiber. Our OM2 50/125 fiber patch cables can be available in simplex and duplex with FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ or MU connectors. It supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber cable, and can be used in all major brands like Cisco, HP, Foundry and Juniper equipment. Riser, Plenum, and LSZH (Low smoke - Zero Halogen) types are also available.



Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable   Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch...
US$6.80
0 reviews
E2000-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

E2000-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0092C2 Model#:OM2-E2000-E2000-DX-FM MFG PART#: E2000-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch...
US$10.57
0 reviews
E2000-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

E2000-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0093C2 Model#:OM2-E2000-E2000-SX-FM MFG PART#: E2000-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch...
US$5.29
0 reviews
FC-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0082C2 Model#:OM2-FC-E2000-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables...
US$6.67
0 reviews
FC-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0083C2 Model#:OM2-FC-E2000-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables...
US$3.34
0 reviews
FC-FC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-FC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30273J Model#:OM2-FC-FC-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.77
0 reviews
FC-FC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-FC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30433J Model#:OM2-FC-FC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-FC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$1.39
0 reviews
FC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30283J Model#:OM2-FC-LC-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.77
0 reviews
FC-LC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-LC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30443J Model#:OM2-FC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-LC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$1.39
0 reviews
FC-MTRJ Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MTRJ Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30313J Model#:OM2-FC-MTRJ-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-MTRJ Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables...
US$3.86
0 reviews
FC-MU Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MU Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0080C2 Model#:OM2-FC-MU-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-MU Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch Cables also...
US$5.37
0 reviews
FC-MU Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-MU Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0081C2 Model#:OM2-FC-MU-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-MU Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.69
0 reviews
FC-SC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-SC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30293J Model#:OM2-FC-SC-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-SC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.77
0 reviews
FC-SC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-SC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30453J Model#:OM2-FC-SC-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-SC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$1.39
0 reviews
FC-ST Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-ST Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30303J Model#:OM2-FC-ST-DX-FM MFG PART#: FC-ST Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.77
0 reviews
FC-ST Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

FC-ST Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30463J Model#:OM2-FC-ST-SX-FM MFG PART#: FC-ST Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$1.39
0 reviews
LC-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0078C2 Model#:OM2-LC-E2000-DX-FM MFG PART#: LC-E2000 Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch Cables...
US$6.67
0 reviews
LC-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0079C2 Model#:OM2-LC-E2000-SX-FM MFG PART#: LC-E2000 Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch Cables...
US$3.34
0 reviews
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
9900

LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30323J Model#:OM2-LC-LC-DX-FM MFG PART#: LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$2.45
1 reviews
LC-LC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
10000

LC-LC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30473J Model#:OM2-LC-LC-SX-FM MFG PART#: LC-LC Simplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cables also...
US$1.23
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z