16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Loopback Cables

Fiber Loopback Test Cable/Fiber Loopback Connector Plugs/Fiber Loopback Plugs. They can provide a simple and effective means of testing the capabilities of your optical networking equipment. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. Our fiber loopback plugs are precision terminated and feature extremely low loss characteristics for transparent operation in the test environment and in form of cable and module types. OM3 multimode fiber, Single-mode and Multimode fiber optic loopback cables are available with FC connectors, LC connectors, MT-RJ connectors, and SC connectors terminated.



100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable
10000

100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10504Z Model#:100GLP-MTP-24OM3-FM MFG PART#: 100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback CableThis 100GBASE...
US$65.00
0 reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00148R1 Model#:LPM-OM3-12MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$26.00
0 reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00124R1 Model#:LPM-OM4-12MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$28.20
0 reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00154R1 Model#:LPM-OM1-12MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$24.90
0 reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00152R1 Model#:LPM-OM2-12MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$24.90
0 reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00150R1 Model#:LPM-SM-12MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 12-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback modules...
US$30.30
0 reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00149R1 Model#:LPM-OM3-24MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$35.80
0 reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00147R1 Model#:LPM-OM4-24MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$36.80
0 reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00155R1 Model#:LPM-OM1-24MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$33.60
0 reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00153R1 Model#:LPM-OM2-24MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$33.60
0 reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00151R1 Model#:LPM-SM-24MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 24-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback modules...
US$41.20
0 reviews
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable
10000

40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10503Z Model#:40GLP-MTP-12OM3-FM MFG PART#: 40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback CableThis 40GBASE QSFP...
US$29.00
0 reviews
FC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

FC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30196J Model#:MMLP-FC6-FM MFG PART#: OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable FC ConnectorFiber Loop back is...
US$2.17
0 reviews
FC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

FC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30186J Model#:MMLP-FC5-FM MFG PART#: OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable FC ConnectorFiber Loop back is designed...
US$2.17
0 reviews
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
9900

LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30006J Model#:10GLP-LC-OM3-FM MFG PART#: 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable LC ConnectorFiber Loop back is...
US$2.38
0 reviews
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module
9900

LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU30016J Model#:10GLPM-LC-OM3-FM MFG PART#: 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module LC ConnectorFiber Loop back...
US$3.25
0 reviews
LC Connector 10G OM4 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

LC Connector 10G OM4 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0351A2 Model#:10GLP-LC-OM4-FM MFG PART#: 10G OM4 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable LC ConnectorFiber Loop back is...
US$2.38
0 reviews
LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30136J Model#:MMLP-LC6-FM MFG PART#: OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable LC ConnectorFiber Loop back is...
US$2.17
0 reviews
LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Module
10000

LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU30116J Model#:MMLPM-LC6-FM MFG PART#: OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Module LC ConnectorFiber Loop back is...
US$3.03
0 reviews
LC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

LC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30126J Model#:MMLP-LC5-FM MFG PART#: OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable LC ConnectorFiber Loop back is designed...
US$2.17
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z