10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field good shopping experience
It is unbelievable that I...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter It is pretty good.
I have made several purchases...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field good shopping experience
It is unbelievable that I...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter It is pretty good.
I have made several purchases...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Loopback Cables

Fiber Loopback Test Cable/Fiber Loopback Connector Plugs/Fiber Loopback Plugs. They can provide a simple and effective means of testing the capabilities of your optical networking equipment. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. Our fiber loopback plugs are precision terminated and feature extremely low loss characteristics for transparent operation in the test environment and in form of cable and module types. OM3 multimode fiber, Single-mode and Multimode fiber optic loopback cables are available with FC connectors, LC connectors, MT-RJ connectors, and SC connectors terminated.



100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable
10000

100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10504Z Model#:100GLP-MTP-24OM3-FM MFG PART#: 100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback CableThis 100GBASE...
US$65.00
0 reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00148R1 Model#:LPM-OM3-12MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$26.00
0 reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00124R1 Model#:LPM-OM4-12MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$28.20
0 reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00154R1 Model#:LPM-OM1-12MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$24.90
0 reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00152R1 Model#:LPM-OM2-12MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 12-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$24.90
0 reviews
12-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

12-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00150R1 Model#:LPM-SM-12MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 12-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback modules...
US$30.30
0 reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00149R1 Model#:LPM-OM3-24MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$35.80
0 reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00147R1 Model#:LPM-OM4-24MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 24-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$36.80
0 reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00155R1 Model#:LPM-OM1-24MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM1 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$33.60
0 reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00153R1 Model#:LPM-OM2-24MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 24-Fibers MPO/MTP OM2 Multimode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback...
US$33.60
0 reviews
24-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module
10000

24-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU00151R1 Model#:LPM-SM-24MPO/MTP MFG PART#: 24-Fibers MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Loopback ModuleMPO/MTP Loopback modules...
US$41.20
0 reviews
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable
10000

40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU10503Z Model#:40GLP-MTP-12OM3-FM MFG PART#: 40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback CableThis 40GBASE QSFP...
US$29.00
0 reviews
FC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

FC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30196J Model#:MMLP-FC6-FM MFG PART#: OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable FC ConnectorFiber Loop back is...
US$2.17
0 reviews
FC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

FC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30186J Model#:MMLP-FC5-FM MFG PART#: OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable FC ConnectorFiber Loop back is designed...
US$2.17
0 reviews
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
9900

LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30006J Model#:10GLP-LC-OM3-FM MFG PART#: 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable LC ConnectorFiber Loop back is...
US$2.38
0 reviews
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module
9900

LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU30016J Model#:10GLPM-LC-OM3-FM MFG PART#: 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module LC ConnectorFiber Loop back...
US$3.25
0 reviews
LC Connector 10G OM4 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

LC Connector 10G OM4 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU0351A2 Model#:10GLP-LC-OM4-FM MFG PART#: 10G OM4 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable LC ConnectorFiber Loop back is...
US$2.38
0 reviews
LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30136J Model#:MMLP-LC6-FM MFG PART#: OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Cable LC ConnectorFiber Loop back is...
US$2.17
0 reviews
LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Module
10000

LC Connector OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Module

FM SKU#:SKU30116J Model#:MMLPM-LC6-FM MFG PART#: OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Loopback Module LC ConnectorFiber Loop back is...
US$3.03
0 reviews
LC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable
10000

LC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable

FM SKU#:SKU30126J Model#:MMLP-LC5-FM MFG PART#: OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable LC ConnectorFiber Loop back is designed...
US$2.17
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z