100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Pigtails

OM3 10G 50/125 Fiber Pigtail, 10Gmultimode fibers are specially designed 50/125 micron fiber optimized for 850nm VCSEL laser based 10Gig Ethernet. They are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fibers. Other related items: 10G OM3 50/125 fiber patch cables

We provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including 9/125 single-mode, 62.5/125 multimode 50/125 multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

 



12 fiber 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
10000

12 fiber 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail   Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory...
US$11.00
0 reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
9900

12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00039JR Model#:OM3-12F-B-FM MFG PART#: 12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch PigtailFiber pigtail...
US$9.97
0 reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
10000

12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00040JR Model#:OM4-12F-B-FM MFG PART#: 12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch PigtailFiber pigtail...
US$12.13
0 reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
10000

12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00038JR Model#:OM2-12F-B-FM MFG PART#: 12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch PigtailFiber pigtail...
US$8.67
0 reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
10000

12-fiber 0.9mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00037JR Model#:OM1-12F-B-FM MFG PART#: 12-fiber 0.9mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch PigtailFiber pigtail...
US$8.67
0 reviews
12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
10000

12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00036JR Model#:SM-12F-B-FM MFG PART#: 12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch PigtailFiber pigtail cables...
US$10.62
0 reviews
12-fiber 3.0mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail
10000

12-fiber 3.0mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00074JR Model#:OM2-12F-AB-FM MFG PART#: 12-fiber 3.0mm 50/125 OM2 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch PigtailFiber...
US$29.20
0 reviews
12-fiber 3.0mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail
10000

12-fiber 3.0mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00073JR Model#:OM1-12F-AB-FM MFG PART#: 12-fiber 3.0mm 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch PigtailFiber...
US$29.20
0 reviews
12-fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail
10000

12-fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00072JR Model#:SM-12F-AB-FM MFG PART#: 12-fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch PigtailFiber Optic...
US$28.30
0 reviews
12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
10000

12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00019JR Model#:OM3-12F-R-FM MFG PART#: 12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC PigtailRibbon...
US$12.78
0 reviews
12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
10000

12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00020JR Model#:OM4-12F-R-FM MFG PART#: 12-Fiber 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC PigtailRibbon...
US$14.95
0 reviews
12-Fiber 50/125 OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
10000

12-Fiber 50/125 OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU000018JR Model#:OM2-12F-R-FM MFG PART#: 12-Fiber 50/125 OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC PigtailRibbon fan-out...
US$11.27
0 reviews
12-Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
10000

12-Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU000017JR Model#:OM1-12F-R-FM MFG PART#: 12-Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC PigtailRibbon...
US$11.27
0 reviews
12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
10000

12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU000016JR Model#:SM-12F-R-FM MFG PART#: 12-Fiber 9/125 SM Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC PigtailRibbon fan-out patch cord...
US$13.85
0 reviews
12-Fiber Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail
10000

12-Fiber Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00062JR Model#:OM2-12F-WP-FM MFG PART#: 12-Fiber Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber PigtailFiber optic...
US$14.95
0 reviews
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail
10000

12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00061JR Model#:OM1-12F-WP-FM MFG PART#: 12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber PigtailFiber optic...
US$14.95
0 reviews
12-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail
10000

12-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00060JR Model#:SM-12F-WP--FM MFG PART#: 12-Fiber Single-mode 9/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber PigtailFiber optic...
US$15.36
0 reviews
24 fiber 50/125 OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
10000

24 fiber 50/125 OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

 24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail   Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make...
US$19.50
0 reviews
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
9900

24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKU00044JR Model#:OM3-24F-B-FM MFG PART#:  24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch PigtailFiber...
US$19.50
0 reviews
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
10000

24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail

FM SKU#:SKUC0311V Model#:OM4-24F-B-FM MFG PART#: 24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch PigtailFiber pigtail...
US$23.83
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z