Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

FTTH Patch Cables

FTTH Patch Cable is able to deliver a multitude of data, voice and video services to the home more efficiently-and securely-versus traditional copper transport mediums. It provides full compatibility and ability to perform quality splices with existing fiber-optic networks. The FTTH patch cable comes with FRP or KFRP strength member ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber. It can be installed conveniently and operated simply. Fiber-Mart can supply FTTH patch cables with SC/FC/LC connectors. With our professional FTTH cabling system solution, you can get complete solution to build or expand fiber optic network capacity.



Duplex FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC
10000

Duplex FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC

Duplex FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC FTTH indoor cable is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the...
US$4.60
0 reviews
SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC
10000

SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC

FM SKU#:SKU00318L Model#:FTTH-FM006 MFG PART#: FTTH Drop cable is designed for last-one-mile in the fttx net-work, enhancing the...
US$4.66
0 reviews
SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC
10000

SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC

FM SKU#:SKU00314L Model#:FTTH-FM002 MFG PART#: FTTH indoor cable is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and...
US$4.59
0 reviews
SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable KFRP G652D PVC
10000

SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable KFRP G652D PVC

FM SKU#:SKU00316L Model#:FTTH-FM004 MFG PART#: FTTH indoor cable is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and...
US$4.68
0 reviews
SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC
10000

SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC

FM SKU#:SKU00317L Model#:FTTH-FM005 MFG PART#: FTTH Drop cable is designed for last-one-mile in the fttx net-work, enhancing the...
US$2.43
0 reviews
SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC
10000

SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC

FM SKU#:SKU00313L Model#:FTTH-FM001 MFG PART#: FTTH indoor cable is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and...
US$2.34
0 reviews
SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable KFRP G652D PVC
10000

SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable KFRP G652D PVC

FM SKU#:SKU00315L Model#:FTTH-FM003 MFG PART#: FTTH indoor cable is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and...
US$2.49
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z