FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks Works fine
Fast delivery and the EDFA just as...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package The splitters works well!
Great service. Very...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks Bought a chassis and some card types product here,...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable & Assemblies

Outdoor fiber optical connectors are designed for application in harsh outdoor environments under severe conditions. They are used for data and telecommunications in mobile radio, process, utility and traffic automation. Fiber-Mart provides all types of outdoor fiber connectors. These connectors meet the highest quality and robustness standards, and they offer reliability and flexibility for outdoor applications.



1000 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel
10000

1000 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

FM SKU#:SKU01396R Model#:1000M-PTOA-FM MFG PART#: 1000 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable...
US$281.70
0 reviews
200 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel
10000

200 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

FM SKU#:SKU01393R Model#:200M-PTOA-FM MFG PART#: 200 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable...
US$195.00
0 reviews
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel
10000

300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

FM SKU#:SKU01394R Model#:300M-PTOA-FM MFG PART#: 300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable...
US$249.20
0 reviews
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel
9995

500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

FM SKU#:SKU01395R Model#:500M-PTOA-FM MFG PART#: 500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable...
US$249.20
0 reviews
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field
9999

Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field

500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reels   Features Particularly designed for the quick and...
US$285.00
0 reviews
Fiber ODC Plug to Socket Outdoor Connector
10000

Fiber ODC Plug to Socket Outdoor Connector

ODC-4 Outdoor Connector Plug/Socket   Applications ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station...
US$68.00
0 reviews
Fullaxs Connectors & Patch Cord
10000

Fullaxs Connectors & Patch Cord

Fullaxs Connectors & Patch Cord   Fullaxs, a standard  waterproof interface, designed & developed by TE is...
US$980.00
0 reviews
Metal PDLC to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Cable Connector
10000

Metal PDLC to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Cable Connector

FM SKU#:SKU01353R Model#:PDLC-LC-MC-FM MFG PART#: PDLC Waterproof AssemblyPDLC Assemblies are designed waterproof device for...
US$40.50
0 reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector 2 Fibers
10000

Military Field Optic Cable Connector 2 Fibers

FM SKU#:SKU01386R Model#:MF-MF-2F-FM MFG PART#: Military Field Optic Cable ConnectorFeaturesMoulded plastic compound body, for...
US$300.00
0 reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector 4 Fibers
10000

Military Field Optic Cable Connector 4 Fibers

FM SKU#:SKU01388R Model#:MF-MF-4F-FM MFG PART#: Military Field Optic Cable ConnectorFeaturesMoulded plastic compound body, for...
US$318.75
0 reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector Wall-Mounted
10000

Military Field Optic Cable Connector Wall-Mounted

Military Field Optic Cable Connector   Features Moulded plastic compound body, for long use Cross the panel with seal...
US$338.00
0 reviews
Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 2 Fibers
10000

Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 2 Fibers

FM SKU#:SKU01385R Model#:MF-LC-2F-FM MFG PART#: Military Field Optic Cable ConnectorFeaturesMoulded plastic compound body, for...
US$148.50
0 reviews
Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 4 Fibers
10000

Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 4 Fibers

FM SKU#:SKU01387R Model#:MF-LC-4F-FM MFG PART#: Military Field Optic Cable ConnectorFeaturesMoulded plastic compound body, for...
US$157.50
0 reviews
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
9997

ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

FM SKU#:SKU01341R Model#:ODC-LC-P2-FM MFG PART#: 1M Length ODC-2 Outdoor Connector Plug/SocketApplicationsODC connector is next...
US$32.29
1 reviews
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
10000

ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

FM SKU#:SKU01346R Model#:ODC-LC-P4-FM MFG PART#: ODC-4 Outdoor Connector Plug/SocketApplicationsODC connector is next generation...
US$35.00  US$33.95
Save: 3% off
0 reviews
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
10000

ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

FM SKU#:SKU01342R Model#:ODCP-ODCS-2-FM MFG PART#: ODC-2 Outdoor Connector Plug/SocketApplicationsODC connector is next...
US$64.58
0 reviews
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
10000

ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

FM SKU#:SKU01347R Model#:ODCP-ODCS-4-FM MFG PART#: ODC-4 Outdoor Connector Plug/SocketApplicationsODC connector is next...
US$68.00
0 reviews
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
9998

ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

FM SKU#:SKU01344R Model#:ODC-LC-S2-FM MFG PART#: 1M ODC-2 Outdoor Connector Plug/SocketApplicationsODC connector is next...
US$32.29  US$31.32
Save: 3% off
1 reviews
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector
10000

ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

FM SKU#:SKU01349R Model#:ODC-LC-S4-FM MFG PART#: ODC-4 Outdoor Connector Plug/SocketApplicationsODC connector is next generation...
US$35.00
0 reviews
ODVA Patch Cord with DX LC,SX SC and MPO
10000

ODVA Patch Cord with DX LC,SX SC and MPO

ODVA Patch Cord with DX LC,SX SC and MPO   ODVA BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application , that widely used in 3G,4G and...
US$65.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z