ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multimode OM1 Multi-Core Ribbon Cable-GJFDBV



12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode OM1 Multi-Core Indoor Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable-GJFDBV
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode OM1 Multi-Core Indoor Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable-GJFDBV

FM SKU#:SKU00755E2 Model#:GJFDBV-12A1b MFG PART#: This kind of cable is suitable for Indoor cabling and access network use. Cable...
US$1.56
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode OM1 Multi-Core Indoor Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable-GJFDBV
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode OM1 Multi-Core Indoor Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable-GJFDBV

FM SKU#:SKU00752E2 Model#:GJFDBV-4A1b MFG PART#: This kind of cable is suitable for Indoor cabling and access network use. Cable...
US$0.61
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode OM1 Multi-Core Indoor Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable-GJFDBV
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode OM1 Multi-Core Indoor Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable-GJFDBV

FM SKU#:SKU00753E2 Model#:GJFDBV-6A1b MFG PART#: This kind of cable is suitable for Indoor cabling and access network use. Cable...
US$0.82
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode OM1 Multi-Core Indoor Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable-GJFDBV
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode OM1 Multi-Core Indoor Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable-GJFDBV

FM SKU#:SKU00754E2 Model#:GJFDBV-8A1b MFG PART#: This kind of cable is suitable for Indoor cabling and access network use. Cable...
US$1.04
0 reviews
Custom 62.5/125μm Multimode Ribbon Cable-GJFDBV
10000

Custom 62.5/125μm Multimode Ribbon Cable-GJFDBV

MFG PART#: Multi-Core Indoor Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable-GJFDBV This kind of cable is suitable for Indoor cabling and access...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z