12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Tactical Cable Assemblies



2 Fibers WallMounted Military Field Connector to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

2 Fibers WallMounted Military Field Connector to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

2 Fibers Wall-Mounted Military Field Connector to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features Moulded plastic compound body, for...
US$160.00
0 reviews
3M IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC/UPC Single mode 9/125 Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

3M IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC/UPC Single mode 9/125 Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Military Grade Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ODC Plug to LC, 2 Fibers, 3M ODC fiber optic patch cables with extremely robust outdoor...
US$27.00
0 reviews
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel
10000

500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Reel, 500m cable capacity, 4mm cable OD Portable field deployable tactical fber optic cable reel has been...
US$250.00
0 reviews
5M IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC/UPC Single mode 9/125 Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

5M IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC/UPC Single mode 9/125 Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Military Grade Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ODC Plug to LC, 2 Fibers, 5M ODC fiber optic patch cables with extremely robust outdoor...
US$27.00
0 reviews
IP67 Harsh Environment OptoElectronic Hybrid Waterproof Type (Plug) to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

IP67 Harsh Environment OptoElectronic Hybrid Waterproof Type (Plug) to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Opto-Electronic Hybrid Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC, Waterproof Type Connecting This opto-electronic...
US$160.00
0 reviews
IP67 Harsh Environment OptoElectronic Hybrid Waterproof Type (Socket) to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

IP67 Harsh Environment OptoElectronic Hybrid Waterproof Type (Socket) to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Opto-Electronic Hybrid Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC, Waterproof Type Connecting This opto-electronic...
US$160.00
0 reviews
IP67 Harsh Environment Tactical Type (Plug) to LC/SC/FC/ST Connector
10000

IP67 Harsh Environment Tactical Type (Plug) to LC/SC/FC/ST Connector

Tactical Fiber Optics Connector This connector is hermaphroditically designed for use in environmentally harsh conditions. It...
US$160.00
0 reviews
IP67 Harsh Environment Tactical Type (Socket) to LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

IP67 Harsh Environment Tactical Type (Socket) to LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Tactical Fiber Optics Connector This connector is hermaphroditically designed for use in environmentally harsh conditions. It...
US$170.00
0 reviews
IP67 Harsh Environment Waterproof Type (Plug) to LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

IP67 Harsh Environment Waterproof Type (Plug) to LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Waterproof Type (Plug) to LC/SC/FC/ST, Duplex The waterproof fiber optic patch cable...
US$140.00
0 reviews
IP67 Harsh Environment Waterproof Type (Plug) to LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

IP67 Harsh Environment Waterproof Type (Plug) to LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Waterproof Type (Plug) to LC/SC/FC/ST, Simplex The waterproof fiber optic patch cable...
US$51.00
0 reviews
IP67 Harsh Environment Waterproof Type (Socket) to LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

IP67 Harsh Environment Waterproof Type (Socket) to LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Waterproof Type (Socket) to LC/SC/FC/ST, Duplex The waterproof fiber optic patch cable...
US$140.00
0 reviews
IP67 Harsh Environment Waterproof Type (Socket) to LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

IP67 Harsh Environment Waterproof Type (Socket) to LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Waterproof Type Socket to LC/SC/FC/ST, Simplex The waterproof fiber optic patch cable...
US$51.00
0 reviews
IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Military Grade Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC, 2 Fibers ODC fiber optic patch cables with extremely robust...
US$32.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z