Similar Products Featured

SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional

SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional

SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional

Product Item: #16208
(0 Customer Reviews)
Model: AT-F-SCU
       
Price: US$0.65
Add to Cart:    
     
  • Description
  • Ordering Support
  • Other Remarks
  • Tags:

 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 
Add your Tags


Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.




Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 120G CXP | 3 Ports Optical Circulator | 1x2 FBT | 30dBm Fiber Amplifier | 120G to 40G DAC | 40G DAC | 120 CXP | 120G AOC | 3G Transmitter | 120G Direct Attach Cable | 10G Converter | 120G to 40G AOC | 2x2 FBT | 120G Active Optical Cable | 40G Direct Attach Cable | 24 Fibers ODF | 120G DAC | 10G X2 | 40G Active Optical Cable | 10G XENPAK |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9