YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Braid Armored Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00924E2 Model#:CNW-1A1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$1.19
0 reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00918E2 Model#:CNW-1A1b MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$1.19
0 reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

1 Fiber Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00912E2 Model#:CNW-1B1.1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$0.98
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00929E2 Model#:CNW-12A1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$3.45
0 reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00923E2 Model#:CNW-12A1b MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$3.45
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00917E2 Model#:CNW-12B1.1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$2.15
0 reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00925E2 Model#:CNW-2A1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$1.41
0 reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00919E2 Model#:CNW-2A1b MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$1.41
0 reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

2 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00913E2 Model#:CNW-2B1.1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$1.06
0 reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00926E2 Model#:CNW-4A1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$1.71
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00920E2 Model#:CNW-4A1b MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$1.71
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00914E2 Model#:CNW-4B1.1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$1.28
0 reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00927E2 Model#:CNW-6A1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$2.15
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00921E2 Model#:CNW-6A1b MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$2.15
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00915E2 Model#:CNW-6B1.1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$1.50
0 reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00928E2 Model#:CNW-8A1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$2.58
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00922E2 Model#:CNW-8A1b MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$2.58
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00916E2 Model#:CNW-8B1.1 MFG PART#: Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical fiber...
US$1.71
0 reviews
Custom Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

Custom Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

MFG PART#: Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable Copper braid armored sensor cable could be used in outdoor optical...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z