FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Braid Armored Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.19
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

1 Fiber Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$0.98
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$3.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$3.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.41
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

2 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.06
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.28
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.50
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$2.58
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

US$1.71
0 Reviews
Custom Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable
10000

Custom Copper Braid Flame Retardant Armored Sensor Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 3G Transmitter | Android PDA | BiDi GBIC | BiDi SFP | ABS Box FBT Coupler | Active Optical Cable | Amplifier Module | APC Simplex | AWG | C+L Circulator | ABS PLC Splitter | 40G Active Optical Cable | Booster EDFA | AOC Cable | Breakout Cable | 40G DAC | 40G QSFP to LC | 40G Direct Attach Cable | BIDI Media Converter | BiDi XFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9