12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Seamless Tube Temperature Sensing



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00905E2 Model#:STA-1A1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field, mine...
US$1.19
0 reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00899E2 Model#:STA-1A1b MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$1.19
0 reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

1 Fiber Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00893E2 Model#:STA-1B1.1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$0.98
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00910E2 Model#:STA-12A1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$3.36
0 reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00904E2 Model#:STA-12A1b MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$3.36
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00898E2 Model#:STA-12B1.1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$2.17
0 reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00906E2 Model#:STA-2A1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field, mine...
US$1.41
0 reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00900E2 Model#:STA-2A1b MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$1.41
0 reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

2 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00894E2 Model#:STA-2B1.1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$1.08
0 reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00907E2 Model#:STA-4A1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field, mine...
US$1.63
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00901E2 Model#:STA-4A1b MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$1.63
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00895E2 Model#:STA-4B1.1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$1.30
0 reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00908E2 Model#:STA-6A1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field, mine...
US$2.06
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00902E2 Model#:STA-6A1b MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$2.06
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00896E2 Model#:STA-6B1.1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$1.52
0 reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00909E2 Model#:STA-8A1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field, mine...
US$2.49
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00903E2 Model#:STA-8A1b MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$2.49
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

FM SKU#:SKU00897E2 Model#:STA-8B1.1 MFG PART#: The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be used in oil field,...
US$1.73
0 reviews
Custom Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable
10000

Custom Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable

MFG PART#: Seamless Tube Armored Temperature Sensing Optical Cable The seamless tube temperature sensing optical cable could be...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z