FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Teflon Sheathed Sensor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00886E2 Model#:TSS-1A1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$1.41
0 reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00880E2 Model#:TSS-1A1b MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$1.41
0 reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

1 Fiber Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00874E2 Model#:TSS-1B1.1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$1.19
0 reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00891E2 Model#:TSS-12A1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$3.88
0 reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00885E2 Model#:TSS-12A1b MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$3.88
0 reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00879E2 Model#:TSS-12B1.1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$2.38
0 reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00887E2 Model#:TSS-2A1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$1.63
0 reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00881E2 Model#:TSS-2A1b MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$1.63
0 reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

2 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00875E2 Model#:TSS-2B1.1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$1.30
0 reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00888E2 Model#:TSS-4A1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$2.15
0 reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00882E2 Model#:TSS-4A1b MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$2.15
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00876E2 Model#:TSS-4B1.1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$1.52
0 reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00889E2 Model#:TSS-6A1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$2.58
0 reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00883E2 Model#:TSS-6A1b MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$2.58
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00877E2 Model#:TSS-6B1.1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$1.73
0 reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00890E2 Model#:TSS-8A1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$3.01
0 reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00884E2 Model#:TSS-8A1b MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$3.01
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

FM SKU#:SKU00878E2 Model#:TSS-8B1.1 MFG PART#: The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature resistant environment, it...
US$1.95
0 reviews
Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable
10000

Custom High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable

MFG PART#: High Temperature Multicore Teflon(PTFE) jacket sensor cable The Teflon cable is very suitable for high temperature...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z