Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent company.
Quality Active Cable! Good!...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable The cable was easy to plug in and set up. Build quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

100M & 1G SFP

100M & 1G SFP is short for the 100M Fast Ethernet (FE) SFP and Gigabit Ethernet (GE) SFP. The FE product portfolio includes 100Base-FX, 100Base-LX, and 100Base-BX SFPs. For instance of the applications, a pair of a 100Base-BX-D and a 100Base-BX-U FE SFP is needed for the single strand deployment. And a 100Base-FX to 100Base-TX SFP transceiver will be needed in the two PHYs' connection. GE SFPs are designed for the Gigabit networks with different types to fit for 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX/LH, 1000Base-EX, 1000Base-ZX and 1000Base-T applications. We supply a range of FE and GE SFP transceivers. All these modules can come with digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functions and are very cost-effective.



1.25Gbps 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10011MY Model#:SFP-1G31-40 MFG PART#: SFP-1G31-40The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$12.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00161X Model#:SFP-1G31-10 MFG PART#: SFP-1G31-10SFP-1G31-10 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP transceivers are high...
US$7.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00162X Model#:SFP-1G31-15 MFG PART#: SFP-1G31-15-xxThe SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$7.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10010MY Model#:SFP-1G31-20 MFG PART#: SFP-1G31-20The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$7.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Multimode Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Multimode Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10009MY Model#:SFP-1G85-5M MFG PART#: SFP-1G85-5MSFP-1G85-5M 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP transceivers are high...
US$6.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10012MY Model#:SFP-1G55-80 MFG PART#: SFP-1G55-80The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$24.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps SFP 1310nm 2km Multimode Transceiver
9996

1.25Gbps SFP 1310nm 2km Multimode Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00160X Model#:SFP-1G31-2 MFG PART#: SFP-1G31-2The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$11.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00163X Model#:SFP-1G31-30 MFG PART#: SFP-1G31-30The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$12.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps SFP 1310nm 550m Multimode Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps SFP 1310nm 550m Multimode Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00159X Model#:SFP-1G31-5M MFG PART#: SFP-1G31-5MThe SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$11.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00166X Model#:SFP-1G55-100 MFG PART#: SFP-1G55-100The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$55.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10013MY Model#:SFP-1G55-120 MFG PART#: SFP-1G55-120The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$55.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 130km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 130km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10610Z Model#:SFP-1G55-130 MFG PART#: SFP-1G55-130The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$118.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00167X Model#:SFP-1G55-160 MFG PART#: SFP-1G55-160The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$118.00
1 reviews
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00164X Model#:SFP-1G55-40 MFG PART#: SFP-1G55-40The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$24.00
0 reviews
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 60km Transceiver
10000

1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 60km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00165X Model#:SFP-1G55-60 MFG PART#: SFP-1G55-60The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$24.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU20465M Model#:SFP-1M31-40 MFG PART#: SFP-1M31-40The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$15.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU20467M Model#:SFP-1M55-120 MFG PART#: SFP-1M55-120The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$69.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 150km Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 150km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00156X Model#:SFP-1M55-150 MFG PART#: SFP-1M55-150The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$118.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00157X Model#:SFP-1M55-160 MFG PART#: SFP-1M55-160The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$118.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU20468M Model#:SFP-1M31-2 MFG PART#: SFP-1M31-2The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$7.50
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z