FM-E043U EPON ONU with 1-PON Port , 4 10/100M ports and 1 CATV port Great supplier exceptional customer support and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km OTU3 Transceiver for SMF The website is not so nice, but the service was good and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-E043U EPON ONU with 1-PON Port , 4 10/100M ports and 1 CATV port Great supplier exceptional customer support and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km OTU3 Transceiver for SMF The website is not so nice, but the service was good and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2m 1 Pair Cat 5e 110 to RJ45 Patch Cable this store is great, price is good and quality is nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser it is well received! good and will come back.
Thank...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports this is good with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

BiDi SFP+

BiDi SFP+ are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330/1270nm transmitter and 1270/1330nm receiver.Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible BiDi SFP+ transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU15000M Model#:BSFP-10G23-10 MFG PART#: BSFP-10G23-1010km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G...
US$45.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 20km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU15002M Model#:BSFP-10G23-20 MFG PART#: BSFP-10G23-2020km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G...
US$45.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU15004M Model#:BSFP-10G23-40 MFG PART#: BSFP-10G23-4040km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G...
US$195.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 60km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 60km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU15006M Model#:BSFP-10G23-60 MFG PART#: BSFP-10G23-6060km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G...
US$325.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 80km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10142Z Model#:BSFP-10G23-80 MFG PART#: BSFP-10G23-8080km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G...
US$425.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi SFP+ 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi SFP+ 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU15001M Model#:BSFP-10G32-10 MFG PART#: BSFP-10G32-1010km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G...
US$45.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi SFP+ 20km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi SFP+ 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU15003M Model#:BSFP-10G32-20 MFG PART#: BSFP-10G32-2020km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G...
US$45.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi SFP+ 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi SFP+ 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU15005M Model#:BSFP-10G32-40 MFG PART#: BSFP-10G32-4040km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G...
US$195.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi SFP+ 60km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi SFP+ 60km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU15007M Model#:BSFP-10G32-60 MFG PART#: BSFP-10G32-6060km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G...
US$325.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi SFP+ 80km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi SFP+ 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10141Z Model#:BSFP-10G32-80 MFG PART#: BSFP-10G32-8080km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G...
US$425.00
0 reviews
BiDi SFP+ Transceiver
10000

BiDi SFP+ Transceiver

BSFP-10G23-80   80km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as...
US$425.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z