16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Copper & SGMII SFP

Copper SFP transceiver modules use a copper line for linking. They are suitable to use with the equipment and devices that are with copper SFP slots or ports. Fiber-Mart supply 100% compatible Copper SFP modules. They are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a copper Ethernet port on your 10/100/1000Base-T networking equipment.

 

Fiber-Mart SGMII SFP transceiver is designed for Fast Ethernet applications operating date rate at 100Mbps/125Mbps. The SGMII SFP transceiver comes with build-in PHY device supporting SGMII interface. It is 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter on Gigabit SFP Ports.

 



10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Auto Negotiation Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
9901

10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Auto Negotiation Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10020MY Model#:SFP-1GTA-1M MFG PART#: SFP-1GTA-1MSFP-1GTA-1M is a 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP),...
US$16.00
0 reviews
10/100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
10000

10/100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00541U Model#:SFP-1MTA-1M MFG PART#: SFP-1MTA-1MSFP-1MTA-1M series is a 10/100BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable...
US$18.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps 100BASE-FX SFP SGMII Copper 1310nm 2km Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps 100BASE-FX SFP SGMII Copper 1310nm 2km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU30139Y Model#:SFP-1M31-2A MFG PART#: SFP-1M31-2AThe SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules...
US$40.00
0 reviews
1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
10000

1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10021MY Model#:SFP-1GT-1M MFG PART#: SFP-1GT-1MSFP-1GT-1M 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper...
US$16.00
0 reviews
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
10000

100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00542U Model#:SFP-1MT-1M MFG PART#: SFP-1MT-1MSFP-1MT-1M 100BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules are based...
US$18.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z