Narrow By
Distancce
Wavelength
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Copper & SGMII SFP

Copper SFP transceiver modules use a copper line for linking. They are suitable to use with the equipment and devices that are with copper SFP slots or ports. Fiber-Mart supply 100% compatible Copper SFP modules. They are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a copper Ethernet port on your 10/100/1000Base-T networking equipment.

 

Fiber-Mart SGMII SFP transceiver is designed for Fast Ethernet applications operating date rate at 100Mbps/125Mbps. The SGMII SFP transceiver comes with build-in PHY device supporting SGMII interface. It is 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter on Gigabit SFP Ports.

 



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Booster EDFA | ABS PLC Splitter | Breakout Cable | AOC Cable | ABS Box FBT Coupler | BiDi XFP | Câble de Fibre Optiques | Active Optical Cable | Cable Cutter | BiDi SFP | BiDi GBIC | Cable Cassette | Android PDA | Cable Cutting Machine | C+L Circulator | BIDI Media Converter | Amplifier Module | Câble de Fibre Optique | AWG | APC Simplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9